Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Wednesday, Jan 16, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:30pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity B Game  (Cancelled) Addison Trail vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
4:30pm Bowling: Varsity Match Prospect High School vs. Rolling Meadows High School @ Arlington Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling: Varsity Match Conant High School vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Arlington Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling: Varsity Match Hoffman Estates vs. Schaumburg @ Arlington Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling: Varsity Match Barrington vs. Palatine @ Arlington Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling: Varsity Match Wheeling High School vs. Elk Grove High School @ Arlington Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling: Varsity Match Fremd vs. John Hersey High School @ Arlington Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling: JV1 Match Prospect High School vs. Rolling Meadows High School @ Arlington Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling: JV1 Match Conant High School vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Arlington Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling: JV1 Match Hoffman Estates vs. Schaumburg @ Arlington Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling: JV1 Match Barrington vs. Palatine @ Arlington Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling: JV1 Match Wheeling High School vs. Elk Grove High School @ Arlington Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling: JV1 Match Fremd vs. John Hersey High School @ Arlington Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling: JV2 Match Prospect High School vs. Rolling Meadows High School @ Arlington Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling: JV2 Match Conant High School vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Arlington Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling: JV2 Match Hoffman Estates vs. Schaumburg @ Arlington Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling: JV2 Match Barrington vs. Palatine @ Arlington Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling: JV2 Match Wheeling High School vs. Elk Grove High School @ Arlington Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling: JV2 Match Fremd vs. John Hersey High School @ Arlington Lanes 
5:00pm Swimming and Diving:Boys Varsity Meet Wheeling High School vs. Maine West @ Maine West High School 
5:00pm Swimming and Diving:Boys Frosh-Soph Meet Wheeling High School vs. Maine West @ Maine West High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Addison Trail vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Freshman A Game  (Time Changed) Addison Trail vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman B Game Fremd vs. Lake Park @ Lake Park High School - West Campus 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman A Game Fremd vs. Lake Park @ Lake Park High School - West Campus 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Sophomore Game Wheeling High School vs. Round Lake @ Round Lake High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman A Game Wheeling High School vs. Round Lake @ Round Lake High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Adlai E. Stevenson vs. Wheeling High School @ Wheeling High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity B Game  (Date Changed from 01-23-19) Prospect High School vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity B Game John Hersey High School vs. Elk Grove High School @ Elk Grove High School 
6:00pm Cheerleading: Varsity Conference Meet Barrington, Buffalo Grove High School, Conant High School, Elk Grove High School, Fremd, Hoffman Estates, John Hersey High School, Prospect High School, Rolling Meadows High School, Schaumburg, Wheeling High School vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
6:00pm Competitive Cheer: Varsity Conference Barrington, Buffalo Grove High School, Conant, Elk Grove High School, Fremd, Hoffman Estates, John Hersey High School, Prospect High School, Rolling Meadows High School, Schaumburg, Wheeling High School vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
6:00pm Competitive Cheer: Varsity Conference Hoffman Estates vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
6:00pm Competitive Cheer: Varsity Conference Meet Barrington, Buffalo Grove High School, Conant High School, Elk Grove High School, Fremd, Hoffman Estates, John Hersey High School, Prospect High School, Rolling Meadows High School, Schaumburg, Wheeling High School vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
6:00pm Competitive Cheer: Varsity Conference Meet Barrington, Buffalo Grove High School, Conant High School, Elk Grove High School, Fremd, Hoffman Estates, John Hersey High School, Prospect High School, Rolling Meadows High School, Schaumburg, Wheeling High School vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
6:00pm Competitive Cheer: Varsity MSL Championship John Hersey High School vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics:Girls Varsity Triangular Fremd, Wheeling High School vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics:Girls JV Triangular Fremd, Wheeling High School vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics:Girls Freshman Triangular Fremd, Wheeling High School vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics:Girls Freshman Triangular Barrington, Hoffman Estates vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics:Girls JV Triangular Barrington, Hoffman Estates vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics:Girls Varsity Triangular Barrington, Hoffman Estates vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
6:43pm Competitive Cheer: Varsity MSL Championship Rolling Meadows High School vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Addison Trail vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
7:00pm  Basketball:Girls Freshman B Game  (Cancelled) Addison Trail vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Sophomore Game Fremd vs. Lake Park @ Lake Park High School - West Campus 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Wheeling High School vs. Round Lake @ Round Lake High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman B Game Wheeling High School vs. Round Lake @ Round Lake High School 
7:00pm Competitive Cheer: Varsity MSL Championship Fremd, TBD vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here