Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Mar 21, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Soccer:Girls Varsity Quad John Hersey High School, Lake Forest, Palatine vs. Carmel @ Carmel High School 
Varsity soccer plays Carmel in Baker Stadium
1:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity B Game Elk Grove High School vs. Dundee Crown @ Dundee Crown High School 
4:00pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Palatine vs. Batavia @ Batavia High School 
4:00pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Conant High School vs. Batavia @ Batavia High School 
4:00pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Conant High School vs. Batavia @ Batavia High School 
4:00pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Hoffman Estates vs. Batavia @ Batavia High School 
Batavia Bulldogs Invite-Relays
4:00pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Meet Wheeling High School vs. Batavia @ Batavia High School 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Fremd vs. Cary Grove @ Cary Grove High School 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys Frosh-Soph Game Fremd vs. Cary Grove @ Cary Grove High School 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 03-16-19) Elk Grove High School vs. Dundee Crown @ Dundee Crown High School 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys Frosh-Soph Game  (Rescheduled from 03-16-19) Elk Grove High School vs. Dundee Crown @ Dundee Crown High School 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled from 03-16-19) Dundee Crown vs. Elk Grove High School @ Elk Grove High School 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Location Changed) Cary Grove vs. Fremd @ Heritage Park 
4:30pm  Baseball:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Jacobs vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
4:30pm  Baseball:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Schaumburg vs. Hononegah @ Hononegah High School 
4:30pm  Baseball: Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Prospect High School vs. Mundelein @ Mundelein High School 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Warren Township vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
4:30pm  Baseball:Boys Frosh-Soph Game  (Cancelled) Warren Township vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
Our F/S team plays Warren's FA team
4:30pm  Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Hononegah vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
4:30pm  Baseball:Boys Frosh-Soph Game  (Cancelled) Hononegah vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Wheeling High School vs. Vernon Hills @ Vernon Hills High School 
4:30pm  Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Palatine vs. Warren Township @ Warren High School - Almond Campus 
4:30pm  Baseball:Boys Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Palatine vs. Warren Township @ Warren Township High School - O 
4:30pm  Lacrosse:Boys Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Glenbard West vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
Cancelled, field not playable
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game Fremd vs. St. Charles East @ St. Charles East High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Freshman Game  (Location Changed) Addison Trail vs. Elk Grove High School @ Addison Trail High School 
4:30pm  Soccer:Girls Freshman Game  (Rescheduled to 04-18-19) John Hersey High School vs. Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV1 Game Addison Trail vs. Elk Grove High School @ Elk Grove High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV1 Game Stevenson vs. John Hersey High School @ Hersey High School 
4:30pm  Softball: JV2 Game  (Date Changed to 03-22-19) Schaumburg vs. Lake Park @ Lake Park High School - East Campus 
4:30pm  Softball: JV1 Game  (Date Changed to 03-22-19) Schaumburg vs. Lake Park @ Lake Park High School - East Campus 
4:30pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 03-22-19) Lake Park vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 03-20-19) Conant High School vs. St. Charles East @ St. Charles East High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV1 Game  (Rescheduled from 03-20-19) Conant High School vs. St. Charles East @ St. Charles East High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Boys JV Game Hoffman Estates vs. Larkin @ Elgin Larkin High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Boys Freshman Game Hoffman Estates vs. Larkin @ Elgin Larkin High School 
4:45pm Badminton:Girls Varsity Meet Prospect High School vs. Barrington @ Barrington High School 
4:45pm Badminton:Girls Frosh-Soph Meet Prospect High School vs. Barrington @ Barrington High School 
4:45pm Badminton:Girls JV Meet Prospect High School vs. Barrington @ Barrington High School 
4:45pm Badminton:Girls Varsity Meet Wheeling High School vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
4:45pm Badminton:Girls JV Meet Wheeling High School vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
4:45pm Badminton:Girls Frosh-Soph Meet Wheeling High School vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
4:45pm Badminton:Girls Varsity Meet Buffalo Grove High School vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
4:45pm Badminton:Girls Frosh-Soph Meet Buffalo Grove High School vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
4:45pm Badminton:Girls JV Meet Buffalo Grove High School vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
4:45pm Badminton:Girls Varsity Meet Elk Grove High School vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
4:45pm Badminton:Girls Frosh-Soph Meet Elk Grove High School vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
4:45pm Badminton:Girls JV Meet Elk Grove High School vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
4:45pm Badminton:Girls Varsity Meet John Hersey High School vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
4:45pm Badminton:Girls Frosh-Soph Meet John Hersey High School vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
4:45pm Badminton:Girls JV Meet John Hersey High School vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
4:45pm  Baseball:Boys Freshman Game  (Cancelled) St. Charles East vs. Conant High School @ Fabbrini Park 
4:45pm  Baseball:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled) St. Charles East vs. Conant High School @ Harper College 
4:45pm  Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Rolling Meadows High School vs. Maine West @ Maine West High School 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled from 03-14-19) Prospect High School vs. Mundelein @ Mundelein High School 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys Freshman Game  (Rescheduled from 03-14-19) Prospect High School vs. Mundelein @ Mundelein High School 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 03-14-19) Mundelein vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys Frosh-Soph Game  (Rescheduled from 03-14-19) Mundelein vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School 
4:45pm  Baseball:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Maine West vs. Rolling Meadows High School @ Rolling Meadows High School 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys Frosh-Soph Game  (Location Changed) Rolling Meadows High School vs. Maine West @ Rolling Meadows High School 
4:45pm  Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Conant High School vs. St. Charles East @ St. Charles East High School 
4:45pm  Baseball:Boys Frosh-Soph Game  (Cancelled) Conant High School vs. St. Charles East @ St. Charles East High School 
4:45pm  Soccer:Girls JV1 Game  (Rescheduled to 04-04-19) Schaumburg vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
4:45pm Soccer:Girls JV1 Game Dundee Crown vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
4:45pm Soccer:Girls Freshman Game Dundee Crown vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
4:45pm Soccer:Girls JV1 Game Wheaton Academy vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School 
4:45pm  Soccer:Girls Freshman Game  (Rescheduled to 03-21-19) Buffalo Grove High School vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
4:45pm Soccer:Girls Freshman Game  (Rescheduled from 03-21-19) Buffalo Grove High School vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
4:45pm Softball: Varsity Invitational John Hersey High School vs. Barrington @ Barrington High School 
4:45pm Softball: Varsity Game Vernon Hills vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
4:45pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Chicago (Taft) vs. Elk Grove High School @ Elk Grove High School 
4:45pm  Softball: JV1 Game  (Postponed) Chicago (Taft) vs. Elk Grove High School @ Elk Grove High School 
4:45pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 03-21-19) Hoffman Estates vs. Loyola @ Loyola Academy 
Glenview Campus
4:45pm  Softball: JV2 Game  (Rescheduled to 03-21-19) Hoffman Estates vs. Loyola @ Loyola Academy 
Glenview Campus
4:45pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 03-21-19) Hoffman Estates vs. Loyola @ Loyola Academy 
Glenview Campus
4:45pm  Softball: JV2 Game  (Cancelled) Hoffman Estates vs. Loyola @ Loyola Academy 
Glenview Campus
4:45pm Softball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 03-21-19) Hoffman Estates vs. Loyola @ Loyola Academy 
Glenview Campus, Munz
4:45pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Maine East vs. Rolling Meadows High School @ Rolling Meadows High School 
4:45pm  Softball: JV Game  (Cancelled) Rolling Meadows High School vs. Wauconda @ Wauconda High School 
4:45pm Softball: Varsity Game Wheeling High School vs. Waukegan @ Waukegan 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game Conant High School vs. Neuqua Valley @ Neuqua Valley High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Frosh-Soph Game Conant High School vs. Glenbrook North @ Techny Prairie Park & Fields 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV2 Game  (Time Changed) Fremd vs. Lake Zurich @ Lake Zurich High School 
5:00pm Softball: JV1 Game Palatine vs. Evanston @ Evanston High School 
5:00pm  Softball: JV2 Game  (Cancelled) Evanston vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys Freshman Quad Grayslake Central, Maine West, Niles West vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School 
5:00pm Water Polo:Boys JV Game Stevenson vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
5:00pm Water Polo:Girls JV Game Palatine vs. Maine West @ Maine West High School 
5:00pm Water Polo:Girls JV Game Prospect High School vs. Metea Valley @ Metea Valley HS 
5:00pm Water Polo:Boys JV Game Mundelein vs. John Hersey High School @ Prospect High School 
5:15pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Game Northside College Prep vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game Palatine vs. Mundelein @ Mundelein High School 
5:30pm Softball: Varsity Game  (Time & Location Changed) Evanston vs. Palatine @ Heritage Park 
5:30pm Volleyball:Boys Varsity Game Hoffman Estates vs. Larkin @ Elgin Larkin High School 
5:45pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Game Palatine vs. Mundelein @ Mundelein High School 
Game moved to Palatine
6:00pm Gymnastics:Boys Varsity Meet Barrington, Hoffman Estates vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics:Boys JV Meet Barrington, Hoffman Estates vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics:Boys Freshman Meet Barrington, Hoffman Estates vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics:Boys Varsity Meet Elk Grove High School, Palatine vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics:Boys JV Meet Elk Grove High School, Palatine vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics:Boys Freshman Meet Elk Grove High School, Palatine vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Wheeling High School vs. Barrington @ Barrington High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-05-19) Schaumburg vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
6:00pm Water Polo:Boys Varsity Game Stevenson vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
6:00pm Water Polo:Girls Varsity Game Palatine vs. Maine West @ Maine West High School 
6:00pm Water Polo:Girls Varsity Game Prospect High School vs. Metea Valley @ Metea Valley HS 
6:00pm Water Polo:Boys Varsity Game Mundelein vs. John Hersey High School @ Prospect High School 
6:15pm  Soccer:Girls JV2 Game  (Rescheduled to 03-21-19) Buffalo Grove High School vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
6:15pm Soccer:Girls JV2 Game  (Rescheduled from 03-21-19) Buffalo Grove High School vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
6:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Fremd vs. St. Charles East @ St. Charles East High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Addison Trail vs. Elk Grove High School @ Elk Grove High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Stevenson vs. John Hersey High School @ Hersey High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Freshman Game  (Time & Location Changed) Fremd vs. Lake Zurich @ Lake Zurich High School 
6:45pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game Northside College Prep vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
6:45pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Dundee Crown vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
6:45pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Wheaton Academy vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School 
7:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Conant High School vs. Neuqua Valley @ Neuqua Valley High School 

     


      View:   
March  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
24 25 26 27 28 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here