Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
SHS Swimming Pool
#7448 BULLET SWIM TEAM | |
#7448 BULLET SWIM TEAM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
SHS Swimming Pool
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
SHS West Shelf
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
SHS Main Gym
| |
8:30am- 11:00am |
SHS Wrestling Room
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
West Shelf - Pole Vault
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
West Shelf - Pole Vault
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
SHS West Shelf
| |
1:00pm- 5:30pm |
SHS Auxiliary Gym
#7467 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | |
#7467 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | ||
2:00pm- 5:30pm |
SHS Main Gym
#7467 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | |
#7467 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
SHS Swimming Pool
#7448 BULLET SWIM TEAM | |
#7448 BULLET SWIM TEAM | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
SHS Wrestling Room
#7473 MADDOG WRESTLING | |
#7473 MADDOG WRESTLING | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
SHS Main Gym
#7395/7502 SAA VOLLEYBALL | |
#7395/7502 SAA VOLLEYBALL |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
SHS Main Gym
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
SHS Swimming Pool
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
SHS West Shelf
| |
8:30am- 11:00am |
SHS Wrestling Room
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
SHS Main Gym
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
SHS West Shelf
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
SHS Main Gym
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
SHS West Shelf
| |
1:00pm- 5:30pm |
SHS Auxiliary Gym
#7467 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | |
#7467 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | ||
1:00pm- 5:30pm |
SHS Main Gym
#7467 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | |
#7467 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
SHS Swimming Pool
#7448 BULLET SWIM TEAM | |
#7448 BULLET SWIM TEAM | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
SHS Auxiliary Gym
#7395/7502 SAA VOLLEYBALL | |
#7395/7502 SAA VOLLEYBALL | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
SHS Wrestling Room
#7473 MADDOG WRESTLING | |
#7473 MADDOG WRESTLING |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
SHS West Shelf
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
SHS Swimming Pool
| |
8:30am- 11:00am |
SHS Wrestling Room
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
West Shelf - Pole Vault
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
West Shelf - Pole Vault
| |
9:00am- 3:00pm |
SHS Dance Room
WINTER WORKSHOP | |
WINTER WORKSHOP | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
SHS West Shelf
| |
11:30am |
(Date & Time Changed from 12-15-18) | vs. Conant High School @ Schaumburg High School |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
SHS West Shelf
| |
1:00pm- 5:30pm |
SHS Auxiliary Gym
#7467 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | |
#7467 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | ||
2:00pm- 5:30pm |
SHS Main Gym
#7467 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | |
#7467 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
SHS Swimming Pool
| |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
SHS Cafe-Commons
more.. POLISH SCHOOL #7394 | |
POLISH SCHOOL #7394 | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
SHS Auxiliary Gym
#7395/7502 SAA VOLLEYBALL | |
#7395/7502 SAA VOLLEYBALL | ||
11:00pm- 9:00am |
SHS Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. New Trier
2nd game at 10:30am vs. TBD, 3rd game at 1:15pm vs TBD | |
2nd game at 10:30am vs. TBD, 3rd game at 1:15pm vs TBD | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
SHS West Shelf
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
SHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am- 2:00pm |
SHS Cafe-Main
more.. Polish School #7394 | |
Polish School #7394 | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
SHS Auditorium All
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Schaumburg High School | |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. John Hersey High School @ Hersey High School | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving competition starts at 9:30 a.m. Swimming competition starts at 1:00 p.m. | |
Diving competition starts at 9:30 a.m. Swimming competition starts at 1:00 p.m. | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving competition starts at 9:30 a.m. Swimming competition starts at 1:00 p.m. | |
Diving competition starts at 9:30 a.m. Swimming competition starts at 1:00 p.m. | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
SHS West Shelf
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
SHS West Shelf
| |
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
SHS Swimming Pool
#7461 BARRACUDES SWIM TEAM | |
#7461 BARRACUDES SWIM TEAM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 2:45pm |
SHS Main Gym
#7499 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL :) | |
#7499 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL :) | ||
10:00am- 2:45pm |
SHS Auxiliary Gym
#4799 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | |
#4799 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
SHS Auxiliary Gym
#7508 SAA TRAVEL BASEBALL | |
#7508 SAA TRAVEL BASEBALL | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
SHS West Shelf
#7508 SAA TRAVEL BASEBALL | |
#7508 SAA TRAVEL BASEBALL |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 11:00am |
SHS Wrestling Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
SHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
SHS Swimming Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
SHS Gymnastics Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
SHS Weight Room - Small
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
SHS Dance Room
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
SHS Main Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Hoffman Estates @ Schaumburg High School | |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
SHS Swimming Pool
#7448 BULLET SWIM TEAM | |
#7448 BULLET SWIM TEAM | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
SHS Main Gym
#7467 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | |
#7467 BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | ||
6:30pm | vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Hoffman Estates @ Schaumburg High School | |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School |