Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 1:00pm |
SHS Auxiliary Gym
BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | |
BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | ||
10:00am- 1:00pm |
SHS Main Gym
BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | |
BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
SHS Swimming Pool
Bullets Swim Club | |
Bullets Swim Club | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
SHS Main Gym
SAA VOLLEYBALL | |
SAA VOLLEYBALL | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
SHS Auxiliary Gym
Boys Feeder |
Boys Feeder | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
SHS Wrestling Room
MAD DOG WRESTLING | |
MAD DOG WRESTLING | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
SHS Wrestling Room
MAD DOG WRESTLING |
MAD DOG WRESTLING |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 1:00pm |
SHS Room 210
Practice | |
Practice | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
SHS Swimming Pool
Bullets Swim Club | |
Bullets Swim Club | ||
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
SHS Auxiliary Gym
Boys Feeder | |
Boys Feeder | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
SHS Main Gym
SAA VOLLEYBALL | |
SAA VOLLEYBALL | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
SHS Wrestling Room
MAD DOG WRESTLING | |
MAD DOG WRESTLING | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
SHS Wrestling Room
MAD DOG WRESTLING | |
MAD DOG WRESTLING |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
SHS Swimming Pool
Bullets Swim Club | |
Bullets Swim Club | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
SHS Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
SHS Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
SHS Auxiliary Gym
Boys Feeder | |
Boys Feeder | ||
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
SHS Auxiliary Gym
Boys Feeder | |
Boys Feeder | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
SHS Main Gym
SAA VOLLEYBALL | |
SAA VOLLEYBALL | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
SHS West Shelf
SAA VOLLEYBALL | |
SAA VOLLEYBALL |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
SHS Swimming Pool
Bullets Swim Club | |
Bullets Swim Club | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakes Community |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
SHS Main Gym
SAA VOLLEYBALL | |
SAA VOLLEYBALL | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wauconda |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wauconda |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wauconda |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wauconda |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. West Aurora | |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Knights Invite | |
Knights Invite | ||
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Schaumburg High School | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. John Hersey High School @ Hersey High School | |
9:30am | vs. Maine South
DIVING @ 9:30am SWIMMING @ 1:00pm | |
DIVING @ 9:30am SWIMMING @ 1:00pm | ||
9:30am | vs. Maine South
DIVING @ 9:30am SWIMMING @ 1:00pm | |
DIVING @ 9:30am SWIMMING @ 1:00pm | ||
12:00pm | vs. Rich Central | |
12:00pm | vs. Rich Central | |
1:30pm | vs. Rich Central | |
1:30pm | vs. Rich Central | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
SHS Main Gym
BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | |
BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
SHS Auxiliary Gym
SAA BASKETBALL | |
SAA BASKETBALL | ||
9:00pm- 12:00pm |
SHS Auditorium All
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 2:30pm |
SHS Auxiliary Gym
BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | |
BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | ||
10:00am- 2:30pm |
SHS Main Gym
BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | |
BOYS FEEDER BASKETBALL | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
SHS Main Gym
Girls Feeder Basketball Game | |
Girls Feeder Basketball Game |