Skip to content
Palatine
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Athletics & Activities Homepage
Registration
Today
June 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
3:00pm
Baseball: V
@Stevenson High School
May 29 or 30
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Glenbrook North High School
Palatine -vs- Hersey
2
3
TBD
Volleyball: B/V
@Hoffman Estates High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Hinsdale Central High School
4
TBD
Lacrosse: G/V
@Hinsdale Central High School
TBD
Volleyball: B/V
@Hoffman Estates High School
10:00am
Baseball: V
@Stevenson High School
11:00am
Softball: V
@Glenbrook North High School
5
6
TBD
Softball: V
@
7:30pm
Baseball: V
@Schaumburg (Wintrust Field)
7
8
9
10
TBD
Baseball: V
@Route 66 Stadium
4:45pm
Softball: V
@TBA
11
TBD
Baseball: V
@Route 66 Stadium
4:45pm
Softball: V
@TBA
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Fine Arts
Band Calendar
Activities
CAD Drafting
DECA
Group Interpretation
Senior Class
Cultural Awarenss
Latin Dance Crew
On Our Own
Special Olympics
Fashion Club
Poms JV
Business Club
Yearbook
Gaming Club
Science Olympiad
Cricket Intramurals
Junior Class
Newspaper
Sophomore Class
Ecology Club
Poms Varsity
Best Buddies
Woodworking Club
Freshmen Class
Scholastic Bowl
Cosmetology
International Club
Social Studies Club
Drama Club
National Honor Society
Photography Club
Badminton Intramurals
Varsity Club
Foreign Exchange Club
S.A.D.D.
Computer Club
Adjusted School Hours
I Compete
Skateboarding
Debate Team
MathTeam
PAC Palatine Activity Club
Auto Club
Student Council
Flag Squad Varsity
Robotics Club
Chess Team
Student Services
H.E.R.O Career Internship
Service Club
DNA Dance Group
Literary Magazine
Orchesis
Art Club
Speech Team
Film Making Club
School Event
Building Rentals
Continuing Ed
Transportation
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?