Palatine

Palatine

Tuesday, June 1, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBDLacrosse: Girls Varsity Super Sectional

vs. IHSA
 @  TBAlocation
TBDSoccer: Girls Varsity Regional Semifinals

vs. IHSA
 @  TBAlocation

6/1 or 6/2

6/1 or 6/2
4:45pmSoftball: JV2 Game

vs. TBA  @  Palatine High School
4:45pmSoftball: JV1 Game

vs. TBA  @  Palatine High School
4:45pmSoftball: Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled to 05-25-21)

vs. Conant High School  @  Palatine High School
4:45pmSoftball: Varsity Game

vs. TBA
 @  TBAlocation
5:00pmVolleyball: Boys Freshman MSL Crossover

vs. TBA
 @  TBAlocation
5:00pmVolleyball: Boys JV MSL Crossover

vs. TBA
 @  TBAlocation
6:00pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity MSL Crossover

vs. TBA
 @  TBAlocation
Wednesday, June 2, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBDBaseball: Varsity Regional Semifinals

vs. IHSA
 @  TBAlocation

June 2 or 3

June 2 or 3
TBDSoftball: Varsity Regional

vs. IHSA
 @  TBAlocation

Regionals 6/2-6/5

Regionals 6/2-6/5
TBDTrack and Field: Girls Varsity Sectional

TBA vs. IHSA
 @  TBAlocation

Sectionals 6/2-6/4

Sectionals 6/2-6/4
11:00amTrack and Field: Boys Frosh-Soph Conference

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Conant High School
Stadium locationFS
4:45pmLacrosse: Girls JV Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Streamwood  @  Palatine High School
Field A locationFS

U-46 Co-Op

U-46 Co-Op
4:45pmTrack and Field: Boys Varsity Conference

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Conant High School
Stadium locationFS
5:00pmLacrosse: Girls Frosh-Soph Game

vs. Crystal Lake Central
6:30pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Streamwood  @  Palatine High School
Stadium locationFS

U-46 Co-Op

U-46 Co-Op
Thursday, June 3, 2021
TimeEventDetails
12:00pmWrestling: Freshman Dual

vs. Lake Zurich  @  Palatine High School
Stadium locationFS
12:00pmWrestling: Varsity Dual

vs. Lake Zurich  @  Palatine High School
Stadium locationFS
12:00pmWrestling: JV Dual

vs. Lake Zurich  @  Palatine High School
Stadium locationFS
4:00pmBaseball: Frosh-Soph Game

vs. Evanston  @  Palatine High School
4:00pmBaseball: Freshman Game

vs. Evanston
 @  Evanston High Schoollocation
4:00pmBaseball: Varsity Game

vs. Evanston  @  Palatine High School
4:00pmBaseball: JV Game

vs. Evanston
 @  Evanston High Schoollocation
5:15pmLacrosse: Girls Frosh-Soph Game

vs. Fremd  @  Fremd High School
South Field locationFS
5:30pmLacrosse: Girls JV Game

vs. Fremd
 @  Fremd High Schoollocation
5:30pmLacrosse: Boys Frosh-Soph Game

vs. Fremd  @  Palatine High School
Field C locationFS
5:30pmLacrosse: Boys JV Game

vs. Fremd  @  Palatine High School
Field B locationFS
7:00pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Fremd
 @  Fremd High Schoollocation
7:00pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Fremd  @  Palatine High School
Stadium locationFS
7:00pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity MSL Championship

vs. TBA
 @  TBAlocation
Friday, June 4, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBDLacrosse: Girls Varsity State Finals

vs. IHSA
 @  TBAlocation
TBDTennis: Boys Varsity Sectional

vs. IHSA
 @  IHSA location

Sectionals 6/4-6/5

Sectionals 6/4-6/5
6:00pmWrestling: Freshman Dual

vs. Schaumburg  @  Palatine High School
Main Gym locationFS
6:00pmWrestling: Varsity Dual

vs. Schaumburg  @  Palatine High School
Main Gym locationFS
6:00pmWrestling: JV Dual

vs. Schaumburg  @  Palatine High School
Main Gym locationFS
Saturday, June 5, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBDBaseball: Varsity Regional Finals

vs. IHSA
 @  TBAlocation
TBDLacrosse: Girls Varsity State Finals

vs. IHSA
 @  TBAlocation
TBDSoccer: Girls Varsity Regional Finals

vs. IHSA
 @  TBAlocation
10:00amBaseball: Frosh-Soph Double Header

vs. Antioch Community  @  Palatine High School
10:00amBaseball: Freshman Double Header

vs. Antioch Community
 @  Antioch High Schoollocation
10:00amBaseball: Varsity Double Header

vs. Antioch Community  @  Palatine High School
10:00amBaseball: JV Double Header

vs. Antioch Community
 @  Antioch High Schoollocation
Sunday, June 6, 2021
Monday, June 7, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBDVolleyball: Boys Varsity Regional Semifinals

vs. IHSA
 @  TBAlocation

Regionals 6/7-6/10

Regionals 6/7-6/10