Skip to content
Palatine
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Athletics & Activities Homepage
Registration
Today
October 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
4:45pm
Tennis: G/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@Palatine High School
Tennis Court
4:45pm
Tennis: G/Frosh-Soph
(Rescheduled)
@Palatine High School
Tennis Court
4:45pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Palatine High School
Tennis Court
4:45pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hersey High School
2
4:45pm
Tennis: G/Frosh-Soph
(Rescheduled)
@Palatine High School
Tennis Court
4:45pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Palatine High School
Tennis Court
4:45pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hersey High School
5:00pm
Cross Country: G/Frosh-Soph
@Loyola Academy High School
Munz Campus
5:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Loyola Academy High School
Munz Campus
5:00pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Loyola Academy High School
Munz Campus
5:00pm
Cross Country: B/Frosh-Soph
@Loyola Academy High School
Munz Campus
5:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Loyola Academy High School
Munz Campus
5:00pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Loyola Academy High School
Munz Campus
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Palatine High School
Pool
3
8:00am
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Village Links Golf Club
8:00am
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Palatine High School
Tennis Court
8:30am
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Palatine High School
Pool
9:00am
Swimming and Diving: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Prospect High School
Pool
10:00am
Swimming and Diving: G/Frosh-Soph
@Palatine High School
Pool
4
5
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Medinah Country Club
6 players
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Palatine High School
Tennis Court
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Maine South High School
6
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Buffalo Grove Golf Course
Hosted by Fremd
4:30pm
Tennis: G/Frosh-Soph
(Changed)
@Palatine High School
Tennis Court
4:45pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Palatine High School
4:45pm
Cross Country: B/Frosh-Soph
@Hoover Elementary School
5:15pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Palatine High School
5:15pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Hoover Elementary School
7
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Bonnie Dundee Golf Club
Hosted by Stevenson
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@Naperville North High School
North Campus
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Naperville North High School
North Campus
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Naperville North High School
North Campus
8
4:30pm
Tennis: G/Frosh-Soph
@Hersey High School
F/S @ Buffalo Grove, Wheeling & Hersey
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Fremd High School
Tennis Courts
Varsity @ Fremd, Rolling Meadows, Palatine & Prospect
4:45pm
Cross Country: B/Frosh-Soph
(Rescheduled)
@Palatine High School
Field C
5:15pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Palatine High School
Field C
9
4:30pm
Tennis: G/Frosh-Soph
@Hersey High School
F/S @ Buffalo Grove, Wheeling & Hersey
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Frosh-Soph
@Palatine High School
Pool
DIVING ONLY
7:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Frosh-Soph
@Palatine High School
Pool
10
8:00am
Tennis: G/Frosh-Soph
@Hersey High School
F/S @ Buffalo Grove, Wheeling and Hersey
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Fremd High School
Tennis Courts
Varsity @ Fremd, Rolling Meadows, Palatine & Prospect
9:00am
Cross Country: B/Frosh-Soph
@Heritage Park
9:00am
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Hoffman Estates High School
Pool
DIVING ONLY
9:20am
Cross Country: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Black Partridge Park
9:30am
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
(Changed)
@Palatine High School
JV Swim Only
9:45am
Cross Country: B/V
@Heritage Park
10:30am
Cross Country: B/JV
@Heritage Park
11
12
TBD
Golf: G/V
@Randall Oaks Golf Club
TBD
Golf: B/V
@TBA
13
4:45pm
Cross Country: B/Frosh-Soph
(Rescheduled)
@Palatine High School
Field C
5:15pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Palatine High School
Field C
14
15
16
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Fox Creek Golf Course
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Hickory Point Golf Club
11:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Fremd High School
17
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Fox Creek Golf Course
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Hickory Point Golf Club
9:00am
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Prospect High School
DIVING ONLY
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Fremd High School
9:20am
Cross Country: B/V
(Changed)
@Hoffman Estates High School
9:30am
Swimming and Diving: G/V
(Changed)
@Elk Grove High School
Pool
10:30am
Cross Country: B/V
(Changed)
@Hoffman Estates High School
North Practice Field
11:00am
Cross Country: G/V
(Changed)
@Hoffman Estates High School
North Practice Field
11:30am
Cross Country: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hoffman Estates High School
12:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
(Changed)
@Hoffman Estates High School
18
19
20
4:45pm
Cross Country: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Deer Grove East Forest Preserve
F/S & V Last Chance Invite
21
22
4:45pm
Cross Country: B/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@Hoover Elementary School
23
24
TBD
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Stevenson High School
9:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Loyola Academy High School
Located :26421 W. Molidor Rd. Ingleside, IL 60041 Grant High School Host Parking: Big Hollow Primary School off of Fish Lake Rd. and Big Hollow Middle School...
10:00am
Swimming and Diving: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Palatine High School
Pool
NEW DATE Diving Invite Only - 3 Entries per school, 11 dives each, Participant towels, medals and team awards. Additional info to follow.
11:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Loyola Academy High School
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@Hoffman Estates High School
Waukegan Sports Park 3391 W. Beach Rd. Waukegan, IL 60087 Admission fee for parking is $5.00.
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
@Hoffman Estates High School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Fine Arts
Band Calendar
Activities
DECA
Group Interpretation
CAD Drafting
Cultural Awarenss
Latin Dance Crew
Senior Class
Special Olympics
Fashion Club
On Our Own
Yearbook
Gaming Club
Poms JV
Business Club
Cricket Intramurals
Junior Class
Science Olympiad
Sophomore Class
Ecology Club
Newspaper
Woodworking Club
Freshmen Class
Poms Varsity
Best Buddies
Cosmetology
International Club
Scholastic Bowl
Social Studies Club
Drama Club
National Honor Society
Varsity Club
Foreign Exchange Club
Photography Club
Badminton Intramurals
Computer Club
Adjusted School Hours
I Compete
S.A.D.D.
Skateboarding
Debate Team
MathTeam
Student Council
Flag Squad Varsity
PAC Palatine Activity Club
Auto Club
Student Services
H.E.R.O Career Internship
Robotics Club
Chess Team
DNA Dance Group
Literary Magazine
Service Club
Speech Team
Film Making Club
Orchesis
Art Club
School Event
Building Rentals
Continuing Ed
Transportation
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?