Skip to content
Palatine
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Athletics & Activities Homepage
Registration
Today
June 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
TBD
Lacrosse: G/V
@TBA
TBD
Lacrosse: B/V
@
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@TBA
TBD
Softball: V
@TBA
June 2 or 3
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Fremd High School
3
TBD
Baseball: B/V
@TBA
4
5
TBD
Lacrosse: G/V
@TBA
TBD
Lacrosse: B/V
@
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@North Central College
TBD
Softball: V
@TBA
June 5 or 6
TBD
Volleyball: B/V
@Hoffman Estates High School
6
TBD
Baseball: B/V
@TBA
TBD
Lacrosse: G/V
@TBA
TBD
Lacrosse: B/V
@
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@North Central College
TBD
Volleyball: B/V
@Hoffman Estates High School
7
8
TBD
Baseball: B/V
@TBA
TBD
Softball: V
@TBA
9
10
11
12
TBD
Baseball: B/V
@Route 66 Stadium
TBD
Softball: V
@East Side Centre, East Peoria
13
TBD
Baseball: B/V
@Route 66 Stadium
TBD
Softball: V
@East Side Centre, East Peoria
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Fine Arts
Band Calendar
Activities
CAD Drafting
DECA
Group Interpretation
Senior Class
Cultural Awarenss
Latin Dance Crew
Special Olympics
Fashion Club
On Our Own
Poms JV
Business Club
Yearbook
Gaming Club
Science Olympiad
Cricket Intramurals
Junior Class
Sophomore Class
Ecology Club
Newspaper
Poms Varsity
Best Buddies
Woodworking Club
Freshmen Class
Scholastic Bowl
Cosmetology
International Club
Social Studies Club
Drama Club
National Honor Society
Photography Club
Badminton Intramurals
Varsity Club
Foreign Exchange Club
S.A.D.D.
Computer Club
Adjusted School Hours
I Compete
Skateboarding
Debate Team
MathTeam
PAC Palatine Activity Club
Auto Club
Student Council
Flag Squad Varsity
Robotics Club
Chess Team
Student Services
H.E.R.O Career Internship
Service Club
DNA Dance Group
Literary Magazine
Orchesis
Art Club
Speech Team
Film Making Club
School Event
Building Rentals
Continuing Ed
Transportation
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?