Skip to content
Palatine
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Athletics & Activities Homepage
Registration
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
Competitive Cheer: V
@U.S. Cellular Coliseum, Bloomington
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Show
@PHS Auditorium
rehearsal
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Math Team
@
Multiple Location
practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Team
@
Multiple Location
practice
4:45pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Changed)
@Palatine High School
East Gym #1
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Palatine High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:15pm
Rental
@PHS Pool
Rental # 7454 PPD Swim and Water Polo
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/Frosh-Soph
@Schaumburg High School
Swimming Pool
MSL Frosh-Soph Conference Meet - Diving Only
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Palatine High School
East Gym #1
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Palatine High School
Main Gym
2
TBD
Competitive Cheer: V
@U.S. Cellular Coliseum, Bloomington
Transportation
Speech Teach, E. Sheehan TO: South Elgin HS LV: 6:30 AM RTN: 6:30 PM (1 Bus, Exit 1)
8:00am
Solo Band & Ensemble
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Changed)
@Conant High School
North Gym
9:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Palatine High School
Main Gym
9:00am
Bowling: V
@Elk Grove Bowl
9:00am - 12:00pm
Math Team
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Dundee-Crown High School
Individual Regionals
10:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman B
(Changed)
@Conant High School
North Gym
11:00am
Swimming and Diving: B/Frosh-Soph
@Schaumburg High School
Swimming Pool
12:00pm - 2:15pm
Rental
@PHS Pool
Rental # 7454 PPD Swim and Water Polo
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Rental # 7496 Palatine Boys Feeder Basketball
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Rental
@PHS East Gym #1
Rental # 7521 Palatine Girls Feeder Basketball
2:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Lake Zurich High School
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lake Zurich High School
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Rental # 7447 Fryderyk Chopin Polish School Classrooms
3:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman B
@Lake Zurich High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lake Zurich High School
3
10:00am - 2:00pm
Rental
@PHS East Gym
Rental # 7521 Palatine Girls Feeder Basketball
10:00am - 2:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Rental # 7496 Palatine Boys Feeder Basketball
4
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/Frosh-Soph
(Rescheduled)
@Barrington High School
MSL Open Invite
5:45pm - 8:15pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Rental # 7396 DANK German School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Varsity B
(Changed)
@Palatine High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Rescheduled)
@Barrington High School
Have another game scheduled
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
(Rescheduled)
@Barrington High School
Have another game scheduled
5
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Show
@PHS Auditorium
rehearsal
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Debate Team
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 4:30pm
National Honor Society
Application meeting
3:30pm
Scholastic Bowl
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Meet
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Team
@
Multiple Location
practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Chess Team
practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Color Guard
@Student Cafeteria
practice
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Cancelled)
@Palatine High School
East Gym #1
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Palatine High School
East Gym #1
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Cancelled)
@Palatine High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Palatine High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
(Rescheduled)
@Wheeling High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Wheeling High School
Main Gym
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Continuing Education Course
@
Multiple Location
ESL
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
(Cancelled)
@Palatine High School
East Gym #1
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Palatine High School
Main Gym
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Continuing Education Course
@PHS 152
Beginning Woodworking
7:00pm - 8:00pm
NHI Parent Meeting
(Cancelled)
@PHS 191
7:00pm - 10:15pm
Rental
(Cancelled)
@PHS Pool
Rental # 7454 PPD Swim and Water Polo
7:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman B
(Rescheduled)
@Wheeling High School
Fieldhouse 2
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wheeling High School
6
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Show
@PHS Auditorium
rehearsal
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Debate Team
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Journalism
@PHS Media Center Cafe
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Scholastic Bowl
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Team
@
Multiple Location
practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Chess Team
@PHS 327
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Color Guard
@Student Cafeteria
practice
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Highland Park High School- North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@PHS Gymnastics Gym
Rental # 7538 PPD Gymnastics Team
7:00pm - 9:15pm
Rental
@PHS Pool
Rental # 7454 PPD Swim and Water Polo
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Rental # 7496 Palatine Boys Feeder Basketball
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Rental # 7489 Palatine Girls Feeder Basketball
7
Chess Team
IHSA State
Transportation
Fashion Club, C. Morrison To: Joann Fabrics LV: 8:30 AM RTN: 11:45 AM (1 Bus, Exit 1)
Transportation
Chess Team, S. Fisher-Rhode TO: Peoria Civic Center LV: 2:30 PM on 2/7/19 RTN: 10:00 PM on 2/9/19 (1 Bus, Exit 1)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Badminton
@PHS 270
Try Out Meeting (A. West)
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Chess Team
@PHS 327
practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Color Guard
@Student Cafeteria
practice
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Show
@PHS Auditorium
rehearsal
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Improv
@PHS 202
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Team
@
Multiple Location
practice
4:30pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Proviso West High School
4:30pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Proviso West High School
4:30pm
Track and Field: G/JV
@Proviso West High School
4:30pm
Track and Field: G/JV
@Proviso West High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
(Rescheduled)
@Wheeling High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Wheeling High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Conant High School
Sectional: Feb. 4 - 7
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@PHS Gymnastics Gym
Rental # 7538 PPD Gymnastics
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Continuing Education Course
@
Multiple Location
ESL
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Continuing Education Course
@PHS 152
Woodworking
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@PHS Pool
Rental # 7454 PPD Swim and Water Polo
7:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman B
(Rescheduled)
@Wheeling High School
Fieldhouse 2
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wheeling High School
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Rental # 7496 Palatine Boys Feeder Basketball
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Rental # 7489 Palatine Girls Feeder Basketball
8:30pm - 10:00pm
Continuing Education Course
@PHS Pool
Water Polo
8
Transportation
Orchestra, D. Pham TO: Schaumburg HS LV: 7:45 AM RTN: 2:30 PM (1 Bus, Exit 1)
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Show
@PHS Auditorium
rehearsal
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Math Team
@
Multiple Location
practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Team
@
Multiple Location
practice
5:30pm
Track and Field: B/Frosh-Soph
@Proviso West High School
5:30pm
Track and Field: B/Frosh-Soph
@Proviso West High School
5:30pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Proviso West High School
5:30pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Proviso West High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Palatine High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Barrington High School
Individual Sectionals
6:15pm
Swimming and Diving: B/Frosh-Soph
@Palatine High School
Pool
Invite for divers not competing in the MSL V or F/S Conf. meet. 5:30 Warm-up / Diving starts @ 6:15 6 or 11 Dive Competition - Choose 1.
6:15pm
Swimming and Diving: B/Frosh-Soph
@Palatine High School
Pool
Invite for divers not competing in the MSL V or F/S Conf. meet. 5:30 Warm-up / Diving starts @ 6:15 6 or 11 Dive Competition - Choose 1.
6:15pm
Swimming and Diving: B/Frosh-Soph
@Palatine High School
Pool
Invite for divers not competing in the MSL V or F/S Conf. meet. 5:30 Warm-up / Diving starts @ 6:15 6 or 11 Dive Competition - Choose 1.
6:15pm
Swimming and Diving: B/Frosh-Soph
@Palatine High School
Pool
Invite for divers not competing in the MSL V or F/S Conf. meet. 5:30 Warm-up / Diving starts @ 6:15 6 or 11 Dive Competition - Choose 1.
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Palatine High School
Main Gym
9
Transportation
Scholastic Bowl, R. Hall TO: Loyola Academy LV: 7:45 AM RTN: 5:30 PM (1 Bus, Exit 1)
Transportation
Speech Team, L. Sheehan TO: Metea Valley HS LV: 6:15 AM RTN: 10:00 PM (1 Bus, Exit 1)
Transportation
Science Olympiad, C. Garrison TO: Huntley HS LV: 6:15 AM RTN: 7:00 PM (1 Bus, 1 Van, Exit 1)
8:00am - 12:30pm
Dance Show
@PHS Auditorium
rehearsal
8:00am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Student Cafeteria
Rental # 7937 Fryderyk Chopin Polish School Classrooms
9:00am
Bowling: V
@Poplar Creek Bowling Lanes
9:00am - 12:00pm
Math Team
@
Multiple Location
practice
9:00am
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Buffalo Grove High School
Pool
Diving begins at 9:00 a.m. Swimming begins at 1:00 p.m.
9:00am - 12:00pm
Zumba
@PHS East Gym
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Palatine High School
Main Gym
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Barrington High School
Individual Sectionals
1:00pm - 7:00pm
Chorus
@PHS Auditorium
Treble in Paradise rehearsal
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Grayslake Central High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Grayslake Central High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Grayslake Central High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grayslake Central High School
10
10:00am - 1:00pm
Rental
@PHS North Shelf
Rental # 7496 Palatine Boys Feeder Basketball
12:00pm - 3:30pm
Rental
@PHS East Gym
Rental # 7521 Palatine Girls Feeder Basketball Games
11
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Show
@PHS Auditorium
rehearsal
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Journalism
@PHS Media Center Cafe
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Team
@
Multiple Location
practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Color Guard
@Student Cafeteria
practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Debate Team
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 9:30pm
Roosevelt University D211 Cohort
@PHS 222
4:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Changed)
@Palatine High School
East Gym #1
5:45pm - 8:15pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Rental # 7396 DANK German School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Vernon Hills High School
-vs- Highland Park
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@PHS Gymnastics Gym
Rental # 7538 PPD Gymnastics Team
6:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
(Changed)
@Palatine High School
East Gym #1
7:00pm - 9:15pm
Rental
@PHS Pool
Rental # 7454 PPD Swim and Water Polo
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Rental # 7493 Palatine boys Feeder Basketball
12
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Chess Team
@PHS 327
practice
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Show
@PHS Auditorium
rehearsal
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Team
@
Multiple Location
practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Debate Team
@
Multiple Location
practice
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Changed)
@Crystal Lake South High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Changed)
@Crystal Lake South High School
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Continuing Education Course
@
Multiple Location
ESL
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Track and Field
@Student Cafeteria
Parent meeting
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
(Changed)
@Crystal Lake South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Crystal Lake South High School
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Continuing Education Course
@PHS 152
Woodworking
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Rental # 7496 Palatine Boys Feeder Basketball
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Rental # 7489 Palatine Girls Feeder Basketball
13
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Chess Team
@PHS 327
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Show
@PHS Auditorium
rehearsal
3:30pm - 4:30pm
ELS Art Club
@Student Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Journalism
@PHS Media Center Cafe
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Scholastic Bowl
@
Multiple Location
practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Slam Poetry
@PHS 200
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Team
@
Multiple Location
practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Color Guard
@Student Cafeteria
practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Debate Team
@
Multiple Location
5:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Changed)
@Schaumburg High School
Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@PHS Gymnastics Gym
Rental # 7538 PPD Gymnastics Team
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Best Buddies
@Student Cafeteria
Trivia Night
6:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
(Changed)
@Schaumburg High School
Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm - 9:15pm
Rental
@PHS Pool
Rental # 7454 PPD Swim and Water Polo
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Continuing Education Course
@PHS South Shelf
Men's Basketball
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Rental # 7489 Palatine Girls Feeder Basketball
14
TBD
Wrestling: V
@State Farm Center, Champaign
Individual State
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Improv
@PHS 202
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Team
@
Multiple Location
practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Chess Team
@PHS 327
practice
4:30pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm
Track and Field: G/JV
@Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm
Track and Field: G/JV
@Glenbrook North High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Parent University
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Continuing Education Course
@
Multiple Location
ESL
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@PHS Pool
Rental # 7454 PPD Swim and Water Polo
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Continuing Education Course
@PHS 152
Woodworking
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Dance Show
@PHS Auditorium
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Continuing Education Course
@PHS East Gym
Co-Rec Volleyball
8:30pm - 10:00pm
Continuing Education Course
@PHS Pool
Water Polo
15
TBD
Wrestling: V
@State Farm Center, Champaign
Individuals State
2:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Palatine High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Hoffman Estates High School
Main Gym
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Dance Show
@PHS Auditorium
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Gymnastics
@Student Cafeteria
Banquet Dinner
7:00pm - 9:15pm
Rental
@PHS Pool
Rental # 7454 PPD Swim and Water Polo
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hoffman Estates High School
Main Gym
16
TBD
Wrestling: V
@State Farm Center, Champaign
Individual State
8:00am - 1:00pm
Chorus
@PHS Auditorium
Treble in Paradise rehearsal
9:00am - 12:00pm
Math Team
@
Multiple Location
practice
9:30am
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Back Gym
9:30am
Track and Field: G/V
@Downers Grove North High School
9:30am
Track and Field: G/V
@Downers Grove North High School
9:30am
Track and Field: G/JV
@Downers Grove North High School
9:30am
Track and Field: G/JV
@Downers Grove North High School
1:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Barrington High School
Diving @ 9AM
2:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Palatine High School
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Dance Show
@PHS Auditorium
17
10:00am - 2:00pm
Rental
@PHS East Gym
Rental # 7496 Palatine Boys Feeder Basketball
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Rental
@PHS East Gym
Rental # 7521 Palatine Girls Feeder Basketball Games
18
10:30am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Conant High School
Main Gym
North Gym
Games will be Monday, Feb. 18...Thursday, Feb. 21...Friday, Feb. 22...Saturday, Feb. 23.
5:45pm - 8:15pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Rental # 7396 DANK German School
19
Transportation
Scholastic Bowl, R. Hall To: Hoffman Estates HS LV: 3:45 PM RTN: 6:30 PM (1 Bus, Exit 1)
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Hersey High School
East Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Hersey High School
Carter Gym
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Continuing Education Course
@
Multiple Location
ESL
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Hersey High School
East Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hersey High School
Carter Gym
20
5:00pm
Track and Field: B/Frosh-Soph
@York High School
5:00pm
Track and Field: B/Frosh-Soph
@York High School
5:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@York High School
5:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@York High School
21
TBD
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Conant High School
4:30pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Wheaton Warrenville South High School
4:30pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Wheaton Warrenville South High School
4:30pm
Track and Field: G/JV
@Wheaton Warrenville South High School
4:30pm
Track and Field: G/JV
@Wheaton Warrenville South High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
(Changed)
@Fremd High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Schaumburg High School
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Continuing Education Course
@
Multiple Location
ESL
22
TBD
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Conant High School
Transportation
Career Trek, P. Byrne TO: Carpenters' Training Center LV: 9:05 AM RTN: 12:10 PM (1 Bus, Exit 1)
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Schaumburg High School
10:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Fremd High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Palatine High School
Main Gym
Varsity Game Only
23
TBD
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Conant High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Schaumburg High School
10:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Fremd High School
24
25
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Barrington High School
-VS- Lake Zurich
26
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Chess Team
@PHS 327
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Debate Team
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Barrington High School
-VS- Fremd
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys Swimming
@Student Cafeteria
Banquet
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Continuing Education Course
@
Multiple Location
ESL
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Continuing Education Course
@PHS 152
Beg. Woodworking
27
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Debate Team
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 4:30pm
ELS Art Club
@Student Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Journalism
@PHS Media Center Cafe
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Scholastic Bowl
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Slam Poetry
@PHS 200
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Color Guard
@Student Cafeteria
6:00pm
Gymnastics: B/Freshman
@Niles North High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: B/V
@Niles North High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: B/JV
@Niles North High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pirates and Politics
@PHS Auditorium
28
5:00pm - 8:00pm
I-Compete
@Student Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@PHS Gymnastics Gym
Rental # 7538 PPD Gymnastics
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Continuing Education Course
@
Multiple Location
ESL
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Continuing Education Course
@PHS 152
Woodworking
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Orchestra
@PHS Auditorium
Winter Orchestra concert
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Continuing Education Course
@PHS East Gym
Co-Rec Volleyball
8:30pm - 10:00pm
Continuing Education Course
@PHS Pool
Water Polo
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Fine Arts
Band Calendar
Activities
CAD Drafting
DECA
Group Interpretation
Senior Class
Cultural Awarenss
Latin Dance Crew
Special Olympics
Fashion Club
On Our Own
Business Club
Yearbook
Gaming Club
Poms JV
Science Olympiad
Cricket Intramurals
Junior Class
Sophomore Class
Ecology Club
Newspaper
Best Buddies
Woodworking Club
Freshmen Class
Poms Varsity
Scholastic Bowl
Cosmetology
International Club
Social Studies Club
Drama Club
National Honor Society
Badminton Intramurals
Varsity Club
Foreign Exchange Club
Photography Club
S.A.D.D.
Computer Club
Adjusted School Hours
I Compete
Skateboarding
Debate Team
MathTeam
Auto Club
Student Council
Flag Squad Varsity
PAC Palatine Activity Club
Robotics Club
Chess Team
Student Services
H.E.R.O Career Internship
Service Club
DNA Dance Group
Literary Magazine
Art Club
Speech Team
Film Making Club
Orchesis
School Event
Building Rentals
Continuing Ed
Transportation
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?