10
7:00am - 7:00pm
@FHS Auditorium
Rehearsal-C. Collins7:00am - 7:25am
@FHS Room 223 - Computer Lab
C. Grattoni7:00am - 7:25am
@FHS Room 172 (SPED)
7:05am - 7:25am
@FHS Room 219 - SS
2:45pm - 4:30pm
@FHS Room 113 - FCS Food/Fashion
C. Young2:45pm - 5:30pm
@FHS Room 112 - FCS Food Lab
Culinary Arts-C. Young2:50pm - 4:00pm
@FHS Room 2 (SBI)
Meet the team-J. Malinowski3:00pm - 4:00pm
@FHS Room 1 (Art)
P. Radek3:00pm - 3:30pm
@FHS Media Center - Staff Study
Girl`s Track-J. Marcin3:00pm - 5:30pm
@FHS Cafeteria (Student)
D Musinski3:00pm - 5:00pm
@FHS Media Center Rm 144K regular room (40)
Practice-J. Moon3:00pm - 5:30pm
M. Zacharia3:00pm - 4:30pm
@FHS Dance Room
H. Schroeder3:00pm - 4:30pm
Practice-K. Palmer3:00pm - 7:00pm
MSL Quad-K. Palmer3:00pm - 7:00pm
@Fremd Athletics - Pool
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@FHS Room 242 - SS w/ removable wall
SAT Prep-T. Koller3:00pm - 6:00pm
@FHS Room 17 (Music)
Auditions-J. Baima4:30pm - 6:30pm
@FHS Dance Room
G. Kowalski5:00pm - 10:00pm
@FHS Cafe Hallway
Reception-C. Collins5:30pm - 7:00pm
@FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc.
D. Musinski6:00pm
(Rescheduled)
@Rolling Meadows High School
Fieldhouse
6:00pm
(Rescheduled)
@Rolling Meadows High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
@Fremd High School
South Gym
6:00pm
@Fremd High School
Main Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@FHS Room 2 (SBI)
7:00pm - 10:00pm
@FHS Auditorium
Concert-C. Collins7:00pm - 9:00pm
@FHS Cafeteria (Student)
S. Dinham7:00pm - 9:15pm
@Fremd Athletics - Pool
Rental #76627:15pm
(Rescheduled)
@Rolling Meadows High School
Fieldhouse
7:15pm
@Fremd High School
South Gym
7:30pm
(Rescheduled)
@Rolling Meadows High School
Main Gym
7:30pm
@Fremd High School
Main Gym
8:00pm
@Lake Zurich High School
12
Math Team, c. Grattoni
TO: Elk Grove HS
LV 3:30 PM / RTN 9:00 PM (1 bus, front) 6:15am - 7:30am
@FHS Dance Room
R. O'Dette6:45am - 7:20am
@FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc.
K. Johnson/J. Mertins7:00am - 6:30pm
@FHS Auditorium
Rehearsal-M. Moore7:00am - 7:25am
@FHS Room 223 - Computer Lab
C. Grattoni7:00am - 7:25am
@FHS Room 172 (SPED)
10:00am - 2:00pm
(STAFF) HOLIDAY LUNCHEON2:45pm - 5:30pm
@FHS Room 112 - FCS Food Lab
Culinary Arts-C. Young3:00pm - 3:30pm
@FHS Media Center - Staff Study
Girl`s Track-J. Marcin3:00pm - 4:00pm
@FHS Room 164 (CC LAB)
Concussion Testing-A. Kittrell3:00pm - 5:00pm
@FHS East Shelf
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@FHS Media Center Rm 144K regular room (40)
Practice-J. Moon3:00pm - 4:00pm
@FHS Room 223 - Computer Lab
C. Nichols3:00pm - 4:00pm
@FHS West Shelf
S. Dinham3:00pm - 5:30pm
M. Zacharia3:00pm - 5:20pm
@FHS Room 8A/8B (Applied Tech)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@FHS Main Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@FHS Dance Room
H. Schroeder3:00pm - 4:30pm
Practice-K. Palmer3:00pm - 4:00pm
@FHS Room 17 (Music)
C. Collins3:00pm - 7:00pm
@Fremd Athletics - Pool
3:00pm - 4:00pm
@FHS Room 222 - Computer Lab
Mtg.-A. Ganas3:15pm - 6:00pm
@FHS Cafeteria (Student)
G. Kowalski4:30pm - 6:00pm
@FHS Dance Room
G. Kowalski5:00pm - 7:00pm
@FHS Main Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@FHS Media Center-Main
Concert Reception-M. Moore6:00pm
@Conant High School
North Gym
6:00pm
(Changed)
@Fremd High School
South Gym
6:00pm
(Changed)
@Fremd High School
South Gym
6:00pm
(Changed)
@Fremd High School
South Gym
6:30pm - 10:00pm
@FHS Auditorium
Winter Concert-M. Moore6:30pm - 8:00pm
@FHS Wrestling Gym
Rental #7597-PPD Cobra Wrestling7:00pm - 8:00pm
@FHS Dance Room
Yoga-Beginning (10 weeks-ends 12/12)7:00pm - 9:30pm
@FHS Main Gym
S. Dinham7:00pm - 9:15pm
@Fremd Athletics - Pool
Rental #76627:00pm - 9:00pm
@FHS East Shelf
Rental #7655-Kessel`s Training7:15pm
@Conant High School
North Gym