Fremd

Fremd

Friday, November 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 7:25amAP Community
FHS Room 233 - SS location

L. Frieri/A. Schmidt

L. Frieri/A. Schmidt

7:00am- 7:25amComputer Science Tutoring
FHS Room 223 - Computer Lab location

C. Grattoni

C. Grattoni

7:00am- 7:25amDetention
FHS Room 172 (SPED) location
7:00am- 7:00pmOrchestra
FHS Auditorium location

Practice-M. Caballero

Practice-M. Caballero

11:10am- 2:45pmMisc.
FHS Media Center - Staff Study location

2nd year teachers-S. Gerber

2nd year teachers-S. Gerber

2:30pm- 3:00pmAthletics
FHS Cafeteria (Student) location
3:00pm- 5:30pmCheer
FHS Cafeteria (Student) location

D. Musinski

D. Musinski

3:00pm- 7:00pmGirl's Swim Team
FHS Pool location
3:00pm- 6:00pmSpeech Team
FHS Room 117 - English, FHS Room 118 - English, FHS Room 119 - English, FHS Room 122 - English, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall, FHS Room 163 - English, FHS Room 165 - English, FHS Room 167 - English, FHS Room 225 - Math, FHS Room 226 - Math, FHS Room 229 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 230 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 231 - Regular, FHS Room 232 - Regular location
3:00pm- 9:00pmWinter Play
FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall location

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

5:00pm- 10:00pmAthletics
FHS Dance Room, FHS Main Gym location

Football-K. Restivo

Football-K. Restivo

6:00pm- 10:00pmOrchestra
FHS Cafeteria (Student) location

Concert Reception-M. Caballero

Concert Reception-M. Caballero

6:00pm- 7:00pmUCF
FHS Room 2 (SBI) location

J. Dvorak

J. Dvorak

7:00pm- 10:00pmOrchestra
FHS Auditorium location

Fall Into Winter Orchestra Concert-M. Caballero

Fall Into Winter Orchestra Concert-M. Caballero

7:30pmFootball: Varsity Prelimsvs. TBA  @  Fremd High School
Stadium locationFS
8:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Sectional Finalsvs. Warren Township
Saturday, November 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Transportation

AP PHS, S. Cavalieri TO: PHS LV 7:45 am / RTN 2:00 PM (1 bus, front)

AP PHS, S. Cavalieri TO: PHS LV 7:45 am / RTN 2:00 PM (1 bus, front)

Transportation

Chess, J. Moon TO: Evanston Township HS LV 7:15 am / RTN 7:15 PM (1 bus, front)

Chess, J. Moon TO: Evanston Township HS LV 7:15 am / RTN 7:15 PM (1 bus, front)

Transportation

Scholastic Bowl, K. Palmer TO: Univ. of Chicago LV 6:30 PM / RTN 6:00 PM (1 bus, front)

Scholastic Bowl, K. Palmer TO: Univ. of Chicago LV 6:30 PM / RTN 6:00 PM (1 bus, front)

Transportation

Video Game Club, K. SOrensen TO: HEHS LV 12:00 / RTN 4:00 (1 bus, front)

Video Game Club, K. SOrensen TO: HEHS LV 12:00 / RTN 4:00 (1 bus, front)

7:00am- 7:00pmDebate Invite/Tournament
FHS Cafeteria (Student), FHS Faculty Cafe, FHS Media Center Rm 144K regular room (40), FHS Media Center Rm 144L (tutoring center) 80, FHS Media Center-Main, FHS Room 10 (SPED-Self Contained), FHS Room 114 - FCS Regular, FHS Room 115 - English, FHS Room 115S, FHS Room 116 - English, FHS Room 117 - English, FHS Room 118 - English, FHS Room 119 - English, FHS Room 120 - English, FHS Room 121 - English (computer lab), FHS Room 122 - English, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall, FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc., FHS Room 146 (Science), FHS Room 147 (Science), FHS Room 148 (Science), FHS Room 149 (Science), FHS Room 150 (Science), FHS Room 151 (Science), FHS Room 152 (Science), FHS Room 163 - English, FHS Room 164 (CC LAB), FHS Room 165 - English, FHS Room 166 (SPED), FHS Room 167 - English, FHS Room 168 (English), FHS Room 169 - SPED-Small, FHS Room 170 (SPED), FHS Room 171 (SPED), FHS Room 172 (SPED), FHS Room 176 (SPED-DO NOT USE PER JESS MEDINAH), FHS Room 177 (SPED), FHS Room 179 (SPED-DO NOT USE PER JESS MEDINAH), FHS Room 200 - WL, FHS Room 201 - WL, FHS Room 202- WL, FHS Room 203 - ESL-Small, FHS Room 204 - WL, FHS Room 205 - WL, FHS Room 206 - WL, FHS Room 207 - WL, FHS Room 208 - WL, FHS Room 209 - WL, FHS Room 210 - WL, FHS Room 211 - WL, FHS Room 213 - WL, FHS Room 216 - SS, FHS Room 217 - SS, FHS Room 218 - SS, FHS Room 219 - SS, FHS Room 220 - SS, FHS Room 221, FHS Room 222 - Computer Lab, FHS Room 223 - Computer Lab, FHS Room 224 - Math, FHS Room 225 - Math, FHS Room 226 - Math, FHS Room 226S, FHS Room 227 - Math, FHS Room 228 - Computer Lab, FHS Room 229 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 230 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 231 - Regular, FHS Room 232 - Regular, FHS Room 233 - SS, FHS Room 234 - SS, FHS Room 235 - SS, FHS Room 236 - SS, FHS Room 237 - SS, FHS Room 238 - SS, FHS Room 239 - SS, FHS Room 240 - SS, FHS Room 241 - SS w/ removable wall, FHS Room 242 - SS w/ removable wall, FHS Room 245 - Science, FHS Room 246 - Science, FHS Room 247 - Science, FHS Room 248 - Science, FHS Room 249 - Science, FHS Room 250 - Science, FHS Room 251 - Science, FHS Room 252 - Science, FHS Room 253 - Math, FHS Room 255 - Math, FHS Room 256 - Math, FHS Room 257 - Math, FHS Room 258 - Math, FHS Room 259 - Math, FHS Room 260 - Math, FHS Room 261 - Math, FHS Room 262 - Math, FHS Room 263 - Math, FHS Room 264 - Math location

M. Zacharia

M. Zacharia

8:00am- 12:00pmGirl's Swim Team
FHS Pool location
8:00am- 2:00pmWinter Play
FHS Auditorium, FHS Room 50 - Regular location

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

9:00amSwimming and Diving: Girls Varsity MSL Championshipvs. Multiple Schools..  @  Fremd High School
Pool locationFS

Diving starts at 9:00am, Swim starts at 1:00pm

Diving starts at 9:00am, Swim starts at 1:00pm

9:30am- 11:00amContinuing Education; ESL-Conversation Cafe
FHS PCR location

J. Frost (10 weeks) ends 11/16

J. Frost (10 weeks) ends 11/16

10:00amCross Country: Girls Varsity Sectionalvs. Multiple Schools..
 @ Busse Woodslocation
11:15amCross Country: Boys Varsity Sectionalvs. Multiple Schools..
 @ Busse Woodslocation
Sunday, November 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 12:30pmRental
FHS Cafeteria (Student), FHS Dance Room, FHS Faculty Cafe, FHS Main Gym, FHS Room 114 - FCS Regular, FHS Room 115 - English, FHS Room 116 - English, FHS Room 117 - English, FHS Room 118 - English, FHS Room 119 - English, FHS Room 120 - English, FHS Room 121 - English (computer lab), FHS Room 122 - English, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall, FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc., FHS Room 163 - English, FHS Room 165 - English, FHS Room 166 (SPED), FHS Room 167 - English, FHS Room 168 (English), FHS Room 169 - SPED-Small, FHS Room 170 (SPED), FHS Room 171 (SPED), FHS Room 172 (SPED), FHS Room 173 (SPED), FHS Room 217 - SS, FHS Room 233 - SS, FHS Room 234 - SS, FHS Room 235 - SS, FHS Tennis Courts, FHS Wrestling Gym location

Rental #7617-Chinese School

Rental #7617-Chinese School

12:30pm- 3:00pmRental
FHS Room 200 - WL location

Rental-7637 Top Driver

Rental-7637 Top Driver

2:00pm- 6:00pmRental
FHS Main Gym, FHS South Gym location

Rental #7693-Fremd Feeder-Kessel`s

Rental #7693-Fremd Feeder-Kessel`s

3:00pm- 5:30pmRental
FHS Room 200 - WL location

Rental #7637-Top Driver

Rental #7637-Top Driver

Monday, November 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 7:25amAP Community
FHS Room 233 - SS location

L. Frieri/A. Schmidt

L. Frieri/A. Schmidt

7:00am- 7:25amComputer Science Tutoring
FHS Room 223 - Computer Lab location

C. Grattoni

C. Grattoni

7:00am- 7:25amDetention
FHS Room 172 (SPED) location
11:10am- 12:00pmMisc.
FHS Auditorium location

Reserved for class-M. Long

Reserved for class-M. Long

2:45pm- 5:00pmTest Prep
FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall location

Math Test Prep-C. Grattoni

Math Test Prep-C. Grattoni

3:00pm- 5:30pmDebate Team
FHS Room 114 - FCS Regular, FHS Room 115S, FHS Room 116 - English, FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc., FHS Room 216 - SS, FHS Room 217 - SS, FHS Room 218 - SS, FHS Room 219 - SS, FHS Room 220 - SS, FHS Room 232 - Regular, FHS Room 233 - SS, FHS Room 234 - SS, FHS Room 235 - SS location

M. Zacharia

M. Zacharia

3:00pm- 7:00pmGirl's Swim Team
FHS Pool location
3:00pm- 6:00pmGirls Basketball Practice
FHS East Shelf, FHS Main Gym, FHS South Gym location
3:00pm- 5:00pmNewspaper
FHS Room 120 - English location

G. Dawson

G. Dawson

3:00pm- 6:00pmSpeech Team
FHS Room 117 - English, FHS Room 118 - English, FHS Room 119 - English, FHS Room 122 - English, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall, FHS Room 163 - English, FHS Room 165 - English, FHS Room 167 - English, FHS Room 225 - Math, FHS Room 226 - Math, FHS Room 229 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 230 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 231 - Regular, FHS Room 232 - Regular location
3:00pm- 5:00pmTable Top Gaming Club
FHS Room 262 - Math location
3:00pm- 9:00pmWinter Play
FHS Auditorium, FHS Room 115 - English location

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

3:15pm- 6:00pmCompetitive Dance
FHS Cafeteria (Student), FHS Dance Room location

G. Kowalski

G. Kowalski

4:15pm- 9:30pmCohort
FHS Library-Staff Study location

Roosevelt Univ.-J. Britton

Roosevelt Univ.-J. Britton

4:30pm- 5:30pmAthletics
FHS Faculty Cafe location

S. Keller

S. Keller

4:30pm- 9:30pmCohort
FHS Room 253 - Math location

Roosevelt Univ. (Roger Chamberlain)

Roosevelt Univ. (Roger Chamberlain)

6:30pm- 9:00pmCheer
FHS Cafeteria (Student) location

D. Musinski

D. Musinski

6:30pm- 8:00pmRental
FHS Wrestling Gym location

Rental #7597-PPD Cobra Wrestling

Rental #7597-PPD Cobra Wrestling

6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Sectional Semifinalsvs. John Hersey High School
7:00pm- 9:15pmPPD Pool
FHS Pool location

Rental #7662

Rental #7662

Tuesday, November 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Late Start
Transportation

AP Music Dept, M. Moore TO: SHS LV 10:30 am / RTN 2:20 PM (1 bus, aud. entrance)

AP Music Dept, M. Moore TO: SHS LV 10:30 am / RTN 2:20 PM (1 bus, aud. entrance)

Transportation

Chess, J. Moon TO: Barrington HS LV 3:30 PM / RTN 6:30 PM (1 bus, front)

Chess, J. Moon TO: Barrington HS LV 3:30 PM / RTN 6:30 PM (1 bus, front)

7:00am- 7:25amDetention
FHS Room 172 (SPED) location
11:50am- 12:30pmMisc.
FHS Auditorium location

Reserved for class-M. Long

Reserved for class-M. Long

2:45pm- 4:30pmFashion Club
FHS Room 113 - FCS Food/Fashion location

C. Young

C. Young

3:00pm- 4:00pmArt Club
FHS Room 1 (Art) location

P. Radek

P. Radek

3:00pm- 5:30pmCheer
FHS Cafeteria (Student) location

D. Musinski

D. Musinski

3:00pm- 5:00pmChess Team
FHS Media Center Rm 144K regular room (40) location

Practice-J. Moon

Practice-J. Moon

3:00pm- 5:30pmDebate Team
FHS Room 114 - FCS Regular, FHS Room 115S, FHS Room 116 - English, FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc., FHS Room 216 - SS, FHS Room 217 - SS, FHS Room 218 - SS, FHS Room 219 - SS, FHS Room 220 - SS, FHS Room 232 - Regular, FHS Room 233 - SS, FHS Room 234 - SS, FHS Room 235 - SS location

M. Zacharia

M. Zacharia

3:00pm- 7:00pmGirl's Swim Team
FHS Pool location
3:00pm- 6:00pmGirls Basketball Practice
FHS East Shelf, FHS Main Gym, FHS South Gym location
3:00pm- 5:00pmNewspaper
FHS Room 120 - English location

G. Dawson

G. Dawson

3:00pm- 4:30pmOrchesis
FHS Dance Room location

H. Schroeder

H. Schroeder

3:00pm- 4:30pmScholastic Bowl
FHS Room 236 - SS, FHS Room 237 - SS location

Practice-K. Palmer

Practice-K. Palmer

3:00pm- 6:00pmSpeech Team
FHS Room 117 - English, FHS Room 118 - English, FHS Room 119 - English, FHS Room 122 - English, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall, FHS Room 163 - English, FHS Room 165 - English, FHS Room 167 - English, FHS Room 225 - Math, FHS Room 226 - Math, FHS Room 229 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 230 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 231 - Regular, FHS Room 232 - Regular location
3:00pm- 4:30pmTest Prep
FHS Room 242 - SS w/ removable wall location

SAT Prep-T. Koller

SAT Prep-T. Koller

3:00pm- 5:00pmVideo Game Club
FHS Room 2 (SBI) location

K. Sorensen

K. Sorensen

3:00pm- 9:00pmWinter Play
FHS Auditorium, FHS Room 115 - English location

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

4:30pm- 8:30pmCohort
FHS Room 202- WL location

Methods & Material for Teaching ESL, CIL 505-J. Britton

Methods & Material for Teaching ESL, CIL 505-J. Britton

4:30pm- 6:30pmCompetitive Dance
FHS Dance Room location

G. Kowalski

G. Kowalski

5:30pm- 8:30pmRental
FHS Room 200 - WL location

Rental #7637-Top Driver

Rental #7637-Top Driver

6:30pm- 9:30pmContinuing Education Course
FHS Room 167 - English location

Spanish I-(11 weeks-ends 11/19)

Spanish I-(11 weeks-ends 11/19)

6:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Super Sectionalvs. St. Patrick's
7:00pm- 9:00pmContinuing Education Course
FHS Room 166 (SPED) location

Beginning Sign Lang-(10 weeks-ends 11/5)

Beginning Sign Lang-(10 weeks-ends 11/5)

7:00pm- 10:00pmContinuing Education Course
FHS Room 5 (Woods) location

Reupholstering-(12 weeks-ends 11/26)

Reupholstering-(12 weeks-ends 11/26)

7:00pm- 10:00pmContinuing Education Course
FHS Room 4 (Art) location

Jewelry-Beginning (12 weeks-ends 11/19)

Jewelry-Beginning (12 weeks-ends 11/19)

7:00pm- 9:15pmPPD Pool
FHS Pool location

Rental #7662

Rental #7662

Wednesday, November 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:15am- 7:00amRental
FHS Dance Room location

Rental #7653-Wellness/Yoga (M. Scott)

Rental #7653-Wellness/Yoga (M. Scott)

6:45am- 7:20amSeconday Education Internship Meeting
FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc. location

K. Johnson/J. Mertins

K. Johnson/J. Mertins

7:00am- 7:25amComputer Science Tutoring
FHS Room 223 - Computer Lab location

C. Grattoni

C. Grattoni

7:00am- 7:25amDetention
FHS Room 172 (SPED) location
7:00am- 7:25amSOS
FHS Room 236 - SS location
7:05am- 7:25amUCF
FHS Room 219 - SS location
11:10am- 12:00pmMisc.
FHS Auditorium location

Reserved for class-M. Long

Reserved for class-M. Long

2:45pm- 8:00pmAuto Club
FHS Room 6 (Autos) location

S. Elza

S. Elza

2:45pm- 5:00pmMath Team
FHS Room 253 - Math, FHS Room 255 - Math, FHS Room 256 - Math, FHS Room 257 - Math, FHS Room 258 - Math location

Practice-C. Grattoni

Practice-C. Grattoni

2:50pm- 4:00pmHOSA
FHS Room 250 - Science location

Meeting-J. Zinger

Meeting-J. Zinger

2:50pm- 3:15pmSOS
FHS Room 236 - SS location
3:00pm- 5:30pmCheer
FHS Cafeteria (Student) location

D. Musinski

D. Musinski

3:00pm- 4:00pmComedy Club
FHS Room 2 (SBI) location

B. Schomer

B. Schomer

3:00pm- 4:30pmCulinary Club
FHS Room 112 - FCS Food Lab location

Meeting-J. Johnson

Meeting-J. Johnson

3:00pm- 4:00pmDance Club
FHS Dance Room location

S. Dinham

S. Dinham

3:00pm- 5:30pmDebate Team
FHS Room 114 - FCS Regular, FHS Room 115S, FHS Room 116 - English, FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc., FHS Room 216 - SS, FHS Room 217 - SS, FHS Room 218 - SS, FHS Room 219 - SS, FHS Room 220 - SS, FHS Room 232 - Regular, FHS Room 233 - SS, FHS Room 234 - SS, FHS Room 235 - SS location

M. Zacharia

M. Zacharia

3:00pm- 4:00pmForeign Exchange Club
FHS Room 207 - WL location
3:00pm- 7:00pmGirl's Swim Team
FHS Pool location
3:00pm- 6:00pmGirls Basketball Practice
FHS East Shelf, FHS Main Gym, FHS South Gym location
3:00pm- 4:00pmGreek Club
FHS Room 168 (English) location

D. Koller

D. Koller

3:00pm- 4:00pmHOSA
FHS Media Center Rm 144K regular room (40) location
3:00pm- 4:00pmHOSA
FHS Room 241 - SS w/ removable wall, FHS Room 242 - SS w/ removable wall location

Meeting-J. Zinger

Meeting-J. Zinger

3:00pm- 5:00pmNewspaper
FHS Room 120 - English location

G. Dawson

G. Dawson

3:00pm- 6:00pmSpeech Team
FHS Room 117 - English, FHS Room 118 - English, FHS Room 119 - English, FHS Room 122 - English, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall, FHS Room 163 - English, FHS Room 165 - English, FHS Room 167 - English, FHS Room 225 - Math, FHS Room 226 - Math, FHS Room 229 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 230 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 231 - Regular, FHS Room 232 - Regular location
3:00pm- 9:00pmWinter Play
FHS Auditorium, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall location

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

3:00pm- 4:00pmYearbook
FHS Room 222 - Computer Lab location

Mtg.-A. Ganas

Mtg.-A. Ganas

3:45pm- 5:30pmRental
FHS Room 5 (Woods) location

Rental #7687-Girl Scout Troop 41761

Rental #7687-Girl Scout Troop 41761

6:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Sectional Finalsvs. TBA
6:30pm- 9:30pmA Capella
FHS Room 17 (Music) location

C. Collins

C. Collins

6:30pm- 8:30pmCompetitive Dance
FHS Dance Room, FHS Main Gym location

G. Kowalski

G. Kowalski

6:30pm- 9:30pmContinuing Education Course  

(Cancelled)

FHS Room 113 - FCS Food/Fashion location

Sewing with knit fabrics (12 week course-ends 12/4/19)

Sewing with knit fabrics (12 week course-ends 12/4/19)

6:30pm- 8:00pmRental
FHS Wrestling Gym location

Rental #7597-PPD Cobra Wrestling

Rental #7597-PPD Cobra Wrestling

7:00pm- 9:00pmContinuing Education Course
FHS Room 112 - FCS Food Lab location

Home Cheesemaking (3 weeks-ends 11/20)

Home Cheesemaking (3 weeks-ends 11/20)

7:00pm- 9:30pmContinuing Education Course
FHS Room 1 (Art) location

Oil & Acrylic Painting (10 weeks, ending 11/13)

Oil & Acrylic Painting (10 weeks, ending 11/13)

7:00pm- 9:15pmPPD Pool
FHS Pool location

Rental #7662

Rental #7662

Thursday, November 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Transportation

AP Environmental Classes, K. Newby, Duncan, Sanchez TO: Brookfield Zoo, Brookfield LV 8:30 am / RTN 2:30 PM (6 buses, front)

AP Environmental Classes, K. Newby, Duncan, Sanchez TO: Brookfield Zoo, Brookfield LV 8:30 am / RTN 2:30 PM (6 buses, front)

6:15am- 7:30amUprising
FHS Dance Room location

R. O'Dette

R. O'Dette

6:45am- 7:20amSeconday Education Internship Meeting
FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc. location

K. Johnson/J. Mertins

K. Johnson/J. Mertins

7:00am- 7:25amComputer Science Tutoring
FHS Room 223 - Computer Lab location

C. Grattoni

C. Grattoni

7:00am- 7:25amDetention
FHS Room 172 (SPED) location
7:00am- 7:30amStudent Council
FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall location
2:50pm- 4:00pmSpanish Club
FHS Room 206 - WL location

J. Bragado

J. Bragado

3:00pm- 5:00pmChess Team
FHS Media Center Rm 144K regular room (40) location

Practice-J. Moon

Practice-J. Moon

3:00pm- 4:00pmDance Club
FHS West Shelf location

S. Dinham

S. Dinham

3:00pm- 5:30pmDebate Team
FHS Room 114 - FCS Regular, FHS Room 115S, FHS Room 116 - English, FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc., FHS Room 216 - SS, FHS Room 217 - SS, FHS Room 218 - SS, FHS Room 219 - SS, FHS Room 220 - SS, FHS Room 232 - Regular, FHS Room 233 - SS, FHS Room 234 - SS, FHS Room 235 - SS location

M. Zacharia

M. Zacharia

3:00pm- 5:20pmElectronics Club
FHS Room 8A/8B (Applied Tech) location
3:00pm- 7:00pmGirl's Swim Team
FHS Pool location
3:00pm- 6:00pmGirls Basketball Practice
FHS East Shelf, FHS Main Gym, FHS South Gym location
3:00pm- 4:00pmJapanese Club
FHS Room 204 - WL location

A. McCurley

A. McCurley

3:00pm- 5:00pmJapanese Club
FHS Room 112 - FCS Food Lab location

A. McCurley

A. McCurley

3:00pm- 4:30pmOrchesis
FHS Dance Room location

H. Schroeder

H. Schroeder

3:00pm- 4:00pmPhilosophy Club
FHS Room 166 (SPED) location

M. Bourke

M. Bourke

3:00pm- 4:30pmScholastic Bowl
FHS Room 236 - SS, FHS Room 237 - SS location

Practice-K. Palmer

Practice-K. Palmer

3:00pm- 6:00pmSpeech Team
FHS Room 117 - English, FHS Room 118 - English, FHS Room 119 - English, FHS Room 122 - English, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall, FHS Room 163 - English, FHS Room 165 - English, FHS Room 167 - English, FHS Room 225 - Math, FHS Room 226 - Math, FHS Room 229 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 230 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 231 - Regular, FHS Room 232 - Regular location
3:00pm- 9:00pmWinter Play
FHS Auditorium, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall location

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

3:00pm- 4:00pmWriting Club
FHS Room 168 (English) location

A. Fudala

A. Fudala

3:00pm- 4:00pmYearbook
FHS Room 222 - Computer Lab location

Mtg.-A. Ganas

Mtg.-A. Ganas

3:15pm- 6:00pmCompetitive Dance
FHS Cafeteria (Student) location

G. Kowalski

G. Kowalski

4:30pm- 6:00pmCompetitive Dance
FHS Dance Room location

G. Kowalski

G. Kowalski

5:30pm- 8:30pmRental
FHS Room 200 - WL location

Rental #7637-Top Driver

Rental #7637-Top Driver

6:30pm- 8:00pmRental
FHS Wrestling Gym location

Rental #7597-PPD Cobra Wrestling

Rental #7597-PPD Cobra Wrestling

7:00pm- 8:00pmContinuing Education Course  

(Cancelled)

FHS Dance Room location

Yoga-Beginning (10 weeks-ends 11/14)

Yoga-Beginning (10 weeks-ends 11/14)

7:00pm- 9:15pmPPD Pool
FHS Pool location

Rental #7662

Rental #7662