Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:50am- 7:25am |
FHS Room 219 - SS
Meeting-J. Dvorak/K. Scott | |
Meeting-J. Dvorak/K. Scott | ||
7:00am- 7:25am |
FHS Room 172 (SPED)
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS Room 225 - Math
Meeting-J. Han | |
Meeting-J. Han | ||
7:30am- 9:00pm |
FHS Media Center Rm 144K regular room (40)
Reserved for Book Talks-T. DiModica | |
Reserved for Book Talks-T. DiModica | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
FHS Faculty Cafe
Practice-J. Moon | |
Practice-J. Moon | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS Cafeteria (Student)
D. Musinski | |
D. Musinski | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS Gymnastics Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS Room 225 - Math
Meeting-J. Han | |
Meeting-J. Han | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS Room 264 - Math
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS Auditorium
Dress Rehearsal-H. Schroeder | |
Dress Rehearsal-H. Schroeder | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS Room 236 - SS
more.. K. Palmer | |
K. Palmer | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS Room 117 - English
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS Dance Room
more.. Auditions | |
Auditions | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS Wrestling Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:00pm |
FHS East Shelf
| |
5:00pm | vs. Benet Academy @ Fremd High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Benet Academy @ Fremd High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Elk Grove High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Elk Grove High School @ Elk Grove High School | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc.
D. Musinksi-Meeting | |
D. Musinksi-Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS Dance Room
G. Kowalski | |
G. Kowalski | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
FHS Cafeteria (Student)
G. Kowalski |
G. Kowalski | ||
6:30pm | vs. Benet Academy @ Fremd High School | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS Main Gym
G. Kowalski | |
G. Kowalski | ||
7:00pm | vs. Elk Grove High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Elk Grove High School @ Elk Grove High School | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS Media Center-Main
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS Cafeteria (Student)
Practice-S. Dinham | |
Practice-S. Dinham | ||
7:00pm- 9:15pm |
Fremd Athletics - Pool
Rental #7455-PPD Swim and Water Polo Practice | |
Rental #7455-PPD Swim and Water Polo Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Dance, S. Adamski TO: Wheeling HS LV 5:00 PM / RTN 9:00 PM (1 bus, door #9) | ||
Dance, S. Adamski TO: Wheeling HS LV 5:00 PM / RTN 9:00 PM (1 bus, door #9) | ||
Theatrefest, M. Karasch TO: Krannert Center, Urbana (1 van, ent. 7) | ||
Theatrefest, M. Karasch TO: Krannert Center, Urbana (1 van, ent. 7) | ||
7:00am- 7:25am |
FHS Room 172 (SPED)
| |
7:00am- 7:25am |
FHS Room 236 - SS
Meeting-C. Billittier | |
Meeting-C. Billittier | ||
7:30am- 9:00pm |
FHS Media Center Rm 144K regular room (40)
Reserved for Book Talks-T. DiModica | |
Reserved for Book Talks-T. DiModica | ||
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
FHS Room 253 - Math
more.. C. Grattoni | |
C. Grattoni | ||
2:50pm- 3:15pm |
FHS Room 236 - SS
Meeting-C. Billittier | |
Meeting-C. Billittier | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS South Gym 2
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall
Meeting-R. Berki | |
Meeting-R. Berki | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS Room 2 (SBI)
B. Schomer | |
B. Schomer | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS Cafeteria (Student)
G. Kowalski | |
G. Kowalski | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS Room 112 - FCS Food Lab
C. Parsons | |
C. Parsons | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS Room 17 (Music)
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS Room 168 (English)
Meeting-T. Weathers-Wiedig | |
Meeting-T. Weathers-Wiedig | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS East Shelf
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS Gymnastics Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS Dance Room
Dress Rehearsal-H. Schroeder | |
Dress Rehearsal-H. Schroeder | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS Room 245 - Science
Meeting-J. Thorsenson | |
Meeting-J. Thorsenson | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS Room 117 - English
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS Auditorium
more.. Auditions-J. Baima | |
Auditions-J. Baima | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS Wrestling Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Schaumburg | |
4:30pm | vs. Schaumburg | |
4:30pm | vs. Schaumburg | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS Main Gym
more.. | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS Cafeteria (Student)
D. Musinski | |
D. Musinski | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elk Grove High School @ Elk Grove High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
FHS Dance Room
G. Kowalski |
G. Kowalski | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS Wrestling Gym
Rental #7438-PPD-Cobra Wrestling Team | |
Rental #7438-PPD-Cobra Wrestling Team | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS Room 17 (Music)
C. Collins | |
C. Collins | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS South Gym
Rental #7492-Kessel`s Training | |
Rental #7492-Kessel`s Training | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS Batting Cages
more.. Rental #7497-Palatine Stingrays | |
Rental #7497-Palatine Stingrays | ||
7:00pm- 9:15pm |
Fremd Athletics - Pool
Rental #7455-PPD Swim and Water Polo Practice | |
Rental #7455-PPD Swim and Water Polo Practice | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
FHS Main Gym
G. Kowalski |
G. Kowalski |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theatrefest, M. Karasch TO: Krannert Center, Urbana LV 3:15 (1 bus, ent. 7) (will be returning on 1/12) | ||
Theatrefest, M. Karasch TO: Krannert Center, Urbana LV 3:15 (1 bus, ent. 7) (will be returning on 1/12) | ||
Band-Wind Symphony, M. Moore TO: PGJH LV 8:20 AM / RTN 9:50 PM (2 buses, aud. entr) | ||
Band-Wind Symphony, M. Moore TO: PGJH LV 8:20 AM / RTN 9:50 PM (2 buses, aud. entr) | ||
6:15am- 7:15am |
FHS Dance Room
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
6:50am- 7:20am |
FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall
Meeting-A. Schmidt | |
Meeting-A. Schmidt | ||
7:00am- 7:25am |
FHS Room 172 (SPED)
| |
7:30am- 9:00pm |
FHS Media Center Rm 144K regular room (40)
Reserved for Book Talks-T. DiModica | |
Reserved for Book Talks-T. DiModica | ||
7:30am- 11:05am |
FHS Auditorium
Per 1-4 | |
Per 1-4 | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
FHS Faculty Cafe
Practice-J. Moon | |
Practice-J. Moon | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS Main Gym
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS West Shelf
S. Dinham | |
S. Dinham | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS East Shelf
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS Dance Room
Dress Rehearsal-H. Schroeder | |
Dress Rehearsal-H. Schroeder | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS Room 236 - SS
more.. K. Palmer | |
K. Palmer | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS Room 117 - English
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS Room 241 - SS w/ removable wall
more.. SAT/ACT Test Prep-D. Koller | |
SAT/ACT Test Prep-D. Koller | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS Auditorium
more.. Auditions-J. Baima | |
Auditions-J. Baima | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS Cafeteria (Student)
G. Kowalski | |
G. Kowalski | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
FHS Dance Room
G. Kowalski | |
G. Kowalski | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS East Shelf
more.. | |
5:15pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-12-19) | vs. Schaumburg @ Fremd High School |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS Cafeteria (Student)
D. Musinski | |
D. Musinski | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-18-19) | vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-18-19) | vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-18-19) | vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School |
6:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-12-19) | vs. Schaumburg @ Fremd High School |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS Wrestling Gym
Rental #7438-PPD-Cobra Wrestling Team | |
Rental #7438-PPD-Cobra Wrestling Team | ||
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
FHS Main Gym
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS Auditorium
Performance-H. Schroeder | |
Performance-H. Schroeder | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS Batting Cages
more.. Rental #7497-Palatine Stingrays | |
Rental #7497-Palatine Stingrays | ||
7:00pm- 9:15pm |
Fremd Athletics - Pool
Rental #7455-PPD Swim and Water Polo Practice | |
Rental #7455-PPD Swim and Water Polo Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
BPA, D. Strykowski TO: Harper College LV 8:20 AM / RTN 2:00 PM (2 buses, front) | ||
BPA, D. Strykowski TO: Harper College LV 8:20 AM / RTN 2:00 PM (2 buses, front) | ||
7:00am- 7:25am |
FHS Room 172 (SPED)
| |
7:30am- 9:00pm |
FHS Media Center Rm 144K regular room (40)
Reserved for Book Talks-T. DiModica | |
Reserved for Book Talks-T. DiModica | ||
11:10am- 2:45pm |
FHS Auditorium
Per 5-8 | |
Per 5-8 | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS East Shelf
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS Cafeteria (Student)
D. Musinski | |
D. Musinski | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS Main Gym
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS Gymnastics Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
FHS Dance Room
Practice for V-Show-J. Han |
Practice for V-Show-J. Han | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS Room 117 - English
more.. | |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS Auditorium
Meeting-J. Baima | |
Meeting-J. Baima | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS Wrestling Gym
| |
4:45pm | vs. Prospect High School @ Fremd High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Prospect High School @ Fremd High School | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS Dance Room
G. Kowalski | |
G. Kowalski | ||
5:30pm | vs. Schaumburg @ Fremd High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Schaumburg @ Fremd High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Schaumburg @ Fremd High School | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS Auditorium
Performance-H. Schroeder | |
Performance-H. Schroeder | ||
7:30pm | vs. Schaumburg @ Fremd High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
Chess Team, J. Moon TO: Elk Grove HS LV 7:00 AM / RTN: 5:30 PM (1 bus, front) | ||
Chess Team, J. Moon TO: Elk Grove HS LV 7:00 AM / RTN: 5:30 PM (1 bus, front) | ||
Theatrefest, M. Karasch RTN FROM: Krannert Center, Urbana RTN 9:00 PM (1 bus, ent. 7) | ||
Theatrefest, M. Karasch RTN FROM: Krannert Center, Urbana RTN 9:00 PM (1 bus, ent. 7) | ||
Theatrefest, M. Karasch RTN FROM: Krannert Center, Urbana 9:00 PM (1 van, ent. 7) | ||
Theatrefest, M. Karasch RTN FROM: Krannert Center, Urbana 9:00 PM (1 van, ent. 7) | ||
Scholastic Bowl, K. Palmer TO: Auburn HS, Rockford LV 6:30 AM / RTN 6:00 PM (1 bus, front) | ||
Scholastic Bowl, K. Palmer TO: Auburn HS, Rockford LV 6:30 AM / RTN 6:00 PM (1 bus, front) | ||
Speech, S. Cavalieri TO: Wheaton Warrenville South HS LV 6:00 AM / RTN 5:00 PM (1 bus, front) | ||
Speech, S. Cavalieri TO: Wheaton Warrenville South HS LV 6:00 AM / RTN 5:00 PM (1 bus, front) | ||
Speech, S. Cavalieri TO: Waubonsie Valley HS, Aurora LV 6:00 AM / RTN 5:00 PM (1 bus, front) | ||
Speech, S. Cavalieri TO: Waubonsie Valley HS, Aurora LV 6:00 AM / RTN 5:00 PM (1 bus, front) | ||
Fremd JV Dance Team TO: RMHS LV 8:00 AM / RTN 5:00 PM (1 bus, ent. #9) | ||
Fremd JV Dance Team TO: RMHS LV 8:00 AM / RTN 5:00 PM (1 bus, ent. #9) | ||
7:00am- 9:00am |
FHS South Gym 2
| |
7:00am- 2:00pm |
FHS Auditorium
more.. Invite-H. Schroeder | |
Invite-H. Schroeder | ||
7:30am- 9:00pm |
FHS Media Center Rm 144K regular room (40)
Reserved for Book Talks-T. DiModica | |
Reserved for Book Talks-T. DiModica | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
FHS Wrestling Gym
| |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am | vs. Hinsdale Central
THIS IS A DIVING ONLY INVITE | |
THIS IS A DIVING ONLY INVITE | ||
8:30am | vs. Hinsdale Central
THIS IS A DIVING ONLY INVITE | |
THIS IS A DIVING ONLY INVITE | ||
9:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Schaumburg @ Fremd High School |
9:00am |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-10-19) | vs. Schaumburg @ Fremd High School |
9:00am | vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School | |
9:00am |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-14-19) | vs. Schaumburg @ Fremd High School |
9:00am- 11:00am |
FHS East Shelf
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
FHS Cafeteria (Student)
Practice-H.Schroeder | |
Practice-H.Schroeder | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ New Trier (Winnetka Campus)
| |
9:30am- 2:00pm |
FHS Faculty Cafe
Girl's gymnastics invite-hospitality | |
Girl's gymnastics invite-hospitality | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS Cafeteria (Student)
G. Kowalski | |
G. Kowalski | ||
10:30am |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-10-19) | vs. Schaumburg @ Fremd High School |
10:30am | vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School | |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS East Shelf
| |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:15pm- 4:30pm |
Fremd Athletics - Pool
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fremd High School | |
2:00pm | vs. Chicago (Kenwood) | |
2:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS Main Gym
Rental #7422-Fremd Feeder Girl`s Basketball (M. Fullerton) | |
Rental #7422-Fremd Feeder Girl`s Basketball (M. Fullerton) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Chicago (Kenwood) | |
4:00pm | vs. Maine East | |
4:00pm | vs. Maine East | |
5:30pm | vs. Maine East | |
5:30pm | vs. Maine East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00pm |
FHS Media Center Rm 144K regular room (40)
Reserved for Book Talks-T. DiModica | |
Reserved for Book Talks-T. DiModica | ||
9:00am- 12:30pm |
FHS Cafeteria (Student)
more.. | |
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
FHS Room 200 - WL
Rental #7428-Top Driver | |
Rental #7428-Top Driver | ||
1:30pm- 5:30pm |
FHS Main Gym
more.. Rental #7422-Fremd Feeder Girl`s Basketball (M. Fullerton) | |
Rental #7422-Fremd Feeder Girl`s Basketball (M. Fullerton) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:25am |
FHS Room 172 (SPED)
| |
7:30am- 9:00pm |
FHS Media Center Rm 144K regular room (40)
Reserved for Book Talks-T. DiModica | |
Reserved for Book Talks-T. DiModica | ||
10:15am- 11:05am |
FHS Auditorium
D. Dick | |
D. Dick | ||
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
FHS Room 241 - SS w/ removable wall
more.. Math Prep-C. Grattoni | |
Math Prep-C. Grattoni | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS Cafeteria (Student)
D. Musinski | |
D. Musinski | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS East Shelf
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS Gymnastics Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS Room 117 - English
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS Room 224 - Math
A. Wang | |
A. Wang | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS Auditorium
Rehearsal-J. Baima | |
Rehearsal-J. Baima | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS Wrestling Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
FHS Cafeteria (Student)
G. Kowalski |
G. Kowalski | ||
4:30pm | vs. Hoffman Estates | |
4:30pm | vs. Hoffman Estates | |
4:30pm | vs. Hoffman Estates | |
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
FHS Room 2 (SBI)
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS East Shelf
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS Dance Room
G. Kowalski | |
G. Kowalski | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS Cafeteria (Student)
G. Kowalski | |
G. Kowalski | ||
6:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-12-19) | vs. Schaumburg @ Fremd High School |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS Room 17 (Music)
Concerta Aria Rehearsal-M. Caballero | |
Concerta Aria Rehearsal-M. Caballero | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS Wrestling Gym
Rental #7438-PPD-Cobra Wrestling Team | |
Rental #7438-PPD-Cobra Wrestling Team | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS South Gym
Rental #7492-Kessel`s Training | |
Rental #7492-Kessel`s Training | ||
7:00pm- 9:15pm |
Fremd Athletics - Pool
#7455-PPD Swim/Water Polo | |
#7455-PPD Swim/Water Polo | ||
8:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS Faculty Cafe
M. Caballero | |
M. Caballero |