15
7:00am - 8:50am
@HEHS Classroom 160
7:30am - 2:45pm
@HEHS Classroom 135
7:30am - 8:50am
@HEHS - North and West Gym-Shelf Area
8:50am - 1:26pm
@HEHS Classroom 235
9:15am - 10:15am
(Changed)
@HEHS Principals Conference Room
10:08am - 11:21am
@HEHS Classroom 123
1:11pm - 2:45pm
@HEHS Classroom 262
1:30pm - 2:30pm
@HEHS Classroom 235
2:45pm - 4:30pm
@HEHS Classroom 150
2:45pm - 4:30pm
@HEHS Classroom 160
2:45pm - 3:30pm
@HEHS Classroom 152
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@HEHS Classroom 269
3:00pm - 3:45pm
@First Floor Hallways - Auditorium/Art
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@HEHS Classroom: 227 & 239
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@HEHS Classroom 132
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@HEHS Cafeteria
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Third Floor Hallway (Math/English/Science) and Ground Floor Hallway (Autos/Social Studies/Foreign Language)
4:30pm
(Changed)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Underlevel Baseball Field
4:30pm
@Streamwood High School
4:30pm
(Changed)
@St. Viator High School
4:45pm
@Hersey High School
Fieldhouse
4:45pm
@Hersey High School
East Gym
4:45pm
@Hersey High School
Carter Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@HEHS Cafeteria
5:40pm - 8:40pm
(Changed)
@HEHS Swimming Pool and Locker Rooms: Boys and Girls
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@HEHS Classroom 37
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@HEHS Classroom 33, 46, 47
6:00pm
@Schaumburg High School
Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
@Schaumburg High School
Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
@Schaumburg High School
Auxiliary Gym
7:30pm
@Prince Of Peace Church
8:00pm - 10:00pm
@HEHS Classroom 29
16
7:30am - 2:45pm
@HEHS Classroom 135
2:45pm - 3:45pm
@HEHS Classroom 150
2:45pm - 4:00pm
@HEHS Cafeteria - South End Only
3:00pm - 5:30pm
@HEHS Classroom 160
3:00pm - 4:00pm
@HEHS Classroom 274
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@HEHS Classroom 260 & 261
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@HEHS Classroom 152 & 212
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@HEHS Cafeteria
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@HEHS Cafeteria
3:00pm - 4:00pm
@HEHS Classroom 73
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Third Floor Hallway (Math/English/Science) and Ground Floor Hallway (Autos/Social Studies/Foreign Language)
4:30pm
@Leyden High School
4:30pm
@Leyden High School
East Campus/South Gym4:30pm
@Leyden High School
4:30pm
@Hoffman Estates High School
Underlevel Baseball Field
HEHS F/S vs. WHEATON ACADEMY JV4:30pm
@Wheaton Academy School
4:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Varsity Baseball Field
4:30pm
@Hoffman Estates High School
Frosh Soccer Field
4:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Glenbard North High School
4:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Frosh Soccer Field
4:30pm
(Rescheduled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Varsity Softball Field
4:30pm
(Rescheduled)
@Addison Trail High School
4:30pm
@Rolling Meadows High School
Fieldhouse
4:45pm
@Buffalo Grove High School
Pool
4:45pm
@Hoffman Estates High School
5:30pm
@Hoffman Estates High School
Garber Stadium
5:30pm
(Changed)
@Glenbard North High School
5:40pm - 8:40pm
(Changed)
@HEHS Swimming Pool and Locker Rooms: Boys and Girls
5:45pm
@Buffalo Grove High School
Pool
5:45pm
@Hoffman Estates High School
Pool
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@HEHS Classroom 37, 47, 57, 239
7:00pm
@Hoffman Estates High School
Garber Stadium
8:00pm - 10:00pm
@HEHS Classroom 29
17
7:30am - 2:45pm
@HEHS Classroom 135
7:30am - 9:04pm
@HEHS Classroom 235
8:15am - 2:15pm
@HEHS Classroom 235
9:11am - 10:45am
@HEHS Classroom 123
10:52am - 1:04pm
@HEHS Classroom 123
1:11pm - 2:45pm
@HEHS Classroom 262
2:45pm - 3:45pm
@HEHS Classroom 76
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@HEHS Classroom 269
3:00pm - 3:45pm
@First Floor Hallways - Auditorium/Art
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@HEHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
@HEHS Dance Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@HEHS Classroom 152 & 212
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@HEHS Cafeteria
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Third Floor Hallway (Math/English/Science) and Ground Floor Hallway (Autos/Social Studies/Foreign Language)
4:45pm
@Elk Grove High School
Main Gym
4:45pm
@Elk Grove High School
Main Gym
4:45pm
@Elk Grove High School
4:45pm
@Dundee-Crown High School
4:45pm
@Dundee-Crown High School
4:45pm
@Larkin High School
4:45pm
@Hoffman Estates High School
Varsity Softball Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@HEHS Cafeteria
5:30pm
@Hoffman Estates High School
Garber Stadium
5:40pm - 8:40pm
(Changed)
@HEHS Swimming Pool and Locker Rooms: Boys and Girls
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@HEHS Classroom 37
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@HEHS Classroom 29, 33, 46
6:00pm - 9:15pm
@Fremd High School
6:30pm
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Auditorium
7:00pm
@Hoffman Estates High School
Garber Stadium
18
7:30am - 2:45pm
@HEHS Classroom 135
12:00pm - 1:00pm
@HEHS Classroom 235
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@HEHS Cafeteria
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@HEHS Cafeteria
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Third Floor Hallway (Math/English/Science) and Ground Floor Hallway (Autos/Social Studies/Foreign Language)
4:30pm
@Conant High School
Main Gym
North Gym
4:30pm
@Buffalo Grove High School
Field House 1
Field House 2
Field House 3
Gym
4:45pm
(Cancelled)
@Niles North High School
4:45pm
(Cancelled)
@Niles North High School
4:50pm
@Schaumburg High School
Second game Hoffman vs. Niles West @ 8:10 p.m.5:10pm - 8:30pm
@HEHS Classroom 52, 53, 55, 63, 64, 65, 73, 74, 75, 76
5:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Garber Stadium
5:40pm - 8:40pm
(Changed)
@HEHS Swimming Pool and Locker Rooms: Boys and Girls
7:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Garber Stadium