Skip to content
Hoffman Estates
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Athletics & Activities Homepage
Registration
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
8:00am - 1:00pm
RENTAL #7731 - Harvest Community Church
@HEHS Main Gym, Cafeteria, Classrooms 29, 39, 46, 47, 52, 53, 55, 56, 57
8:30am - 12:00pm
RENTAL #7690 - Schaumburg Athletic Association
@HEHS Back Gym/East/West/North Shelves
2
7:30am - 1:30pm
Seal of Biliteracy Testing (J. Beers)
@HEHS Classroom 235
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Movie Critics Club Meeting (Bromley)
@HEHS Classroom 269
2:50pm - 4:00pm
SAT Prep, English
@HEHS Classroom 150
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Best Buddies (L. Martino/Allison Helfrich)
@HEHS Classroom 152
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV Flags Practice (K. Torres)
@HEHS Cafeteria
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Scholastic Bowl (L. Nelson)
@HEHS Classroom 242
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maine East High School
8:00pm - 9:30pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
3
8:00am - 8:45am
SAT Test Prep (A. Reynolds)
@HEHS Classroom 150
8:50am
STUDENT LATE START DAY
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Auto Club (J. Kroll)
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Picasso Club (B. Thomas)
@HEHS Classroom 114
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Video Game Club (G. Bullon)
@HEHS Classroom 160
2:50pm - 4:00pm
SAT Prep, English
@HEHS Classroom 150
2:50pm - 3:20pm
Senior Class Club Meeting (M. Stephens)
@HEHS Classroom 133
3:00pm - 5:00pm
After-School Detention (J. Onayemi)
@HEHS Classroom 269
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Interact Club & Snowball Club Meeting (B. Mattioli)
@HEHS Classroom 152
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Flags Practice (C. Jenkins)
@HEHS Cafeteria
4:00pm - 5:20pm
Scholastic Bowl (L. Nelson)
@HEHS Classroom 242
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MSL Boys Tennis Pre-Season Meeting
@HEHS Faculty Dining Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maine East High School
8:00pm - 9:30pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
4
9:30am - 10:30am
Musical/Elementary School Student Show
@HEHS Auditorium
10:52am - 1:04pm
Student Meeting (E. Gdowski)
@HEHS Classroom 235
2:45pm - 5:30pm
BPA Meeting/Practice (K. Largo)
@HEHS Classroom 160
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Freshman Class Club (B. Thomas)
@HEHS Classroom 114
2:45pm - 3:15pm
Outdoor Adventure Club (J. Ulrich/T. Michie)
@HEHS Classroom 222
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Theater Guides Meeting (Bromley/Boomer)
@HEHS Classroom 239
2:50pm - 3:45pm
French Club (S. Carey)
@HEHS Classroom 62
2:50pm - 3:30pm
Junior Class Club (J. Nieft/K. Ryon)
@HEHS Classroom 127
2:50pm - 4:00pm
SAT Prep, Math
@HEHS Classroom 152
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Softball Meeting (L. Hamma)
@HEHS Classroom 37
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HOSA Meeting (N. Brennan)
@HEHS Classroom 260
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV Flags Practice (K. Torres)
@HEHS Cafeteria
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Musical/Afternoon Performance for Students
@HEHS Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Flags Practice (C. Jenkins)
@HEHS Dance Room
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Speech Team Awards Night
@HEHS Media Center - Classrooms A & B, Fireplace Nook
8:00pm - 9:30pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
5
7:00am - 7:25am
PALS Meeting (J. Chung/N. Tindle)
@HEHS Classroom 276
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Photography Club (B. Thomas)
@HEHS Classroom 119
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Ping Pong Club (T. Ganas)
@Commons Area of Student Cafe
2:45pm - 3:45pm
Social Studies Club (R. Johansson/K. Ryon)
@HEHS Classroom 76
2:50pm - 4:00pm
SAT Prep, Math
@HEHS Classroom 152
3:00pm - 5:00pm
After-School Detention (J. Onayemi)
@HEHS Classroom 269
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HOSA Meeting (N. Brennan)
@HEHS Classroom 35
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Newspaper, Yearbook & Publications Team Meeting (K. Carroll/H. Davey)
@HEHS Classroom 260
3:00pm - 4:00pm
PALS Meeting (J. Chung/N. Tindle)
@HEHS Classroom 273
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Thespian Meeting (J. Stevens)
@HEHS Classroom 235
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Flags Practice (C. Jenkins)
@HEHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls Lacrosse Tryout Meeting (E. Gdowski)
@HEHS Classroom 160
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Lacrosse Meeting
@HEHS Classroom 152
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Latino Parent Meeting
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical 2020
@HEHS Auditorium
8:00pm - 9:30pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
6
1:15pm - 2:45pm
Intervention Support (P. Miller)
@HEHS Classroom 242
3:00pm - 5:00pm
J.V. Flags Practice
@HEHS Dance Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Flags Practice (C. Jenkins)
@HEHS Cafeteria
5:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@York High School
FIELD HOUSE
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical 2020
@HEHS Auditorium
8:00pm - 9:30pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
7
8:00am - 4:00pm
Lacrosse Officials' Clinic (S. Lacni)
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 1:30pm
Rental 7618 - Orzel Bialy Polish School
@HEHS Classrooms 52, 53, 55, 56, 57, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 73, 74, 75, 76
9:00am
Track and Field: G/V
@Batavia High School
9:00am
Track and Field: G/JV
@Batavia High School
10:00am
Gymnastics: B/Freshman
@Glenbard West High School
10:00am
Gymnastics: B/V
@Glenbard West High School
Presidents Cup
10:00am
Gymnastics: B/JV
@Glenbard West High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical 2020
@HEHS Auditorium
8
8:00am - 4:00pm
Lacrosse Officials' Clinic (S. Lacni)
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 1:00pm
RENTAL #7731 - Harvest Community Church
@HEHS Main Gym, Cafeteria, Classrooms 29, 39, 46, 47, 52, 53, 55, 56, 57
9
2:50pm - 4:00pm
SAT Prep, English
@HEHS Classroom 150
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Best Buddies (L. Martino/Allison Helfrich)
@HEHS Classroom 152
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV Flags Practice (K. Torres)
@HEHS Cafeteria
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Scholastic Bowl (L. Nelson)
@HEHS Classroom 242
5:00pm
Water Polo: G/V
@Hoffman Estates High School
Pool
6:00pm
Water Polo: G/JV
@Hoffman Estates High School
Pool
6:30pm
Track and Field: G/V
@North Central College
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Winter Sports Awards Night
@HEHS Main Gym
8:00pm - 9:30pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
10
10:00am - 10:45am
Harper Bound Student Group (A. Cordova)
@HEHS Classroom 44
10:45am - 1:04pm
Accommodations for Testing (D. Miller)
@HEHS Classroom 127
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Auto Club (J. Kroll)
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 3:15pm
HOSA Meeting (N. Brennan)
@HEHS Classroom 232
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Picasso Club (B. Thomas)
@HEHS Classroom 114
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Video Game Club (G. Bullon)
@HEHS Classroom 160
2:50pm - 4:00pm
SAT Prep, English
@HEHS Classroom 150
2:50pm - 3:20pm
Senior Class Club Meeting (M. Stephens)
@HEHS Classroom 133
3:00pm - 5:00pm
After-School Detention (J. Onayemi)
@HEHS Classroom 269
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Flags Practice (C. Jenkins)
@HEHS Cafeteria
4:00pm - 5:20pm
Scholastic Bowl (L. Nelson)
@HEHS Classroom 242
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Spring Meet The Team Night
@
Multiple Location
8:00pm - 9:30pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
11
6:15am - 7:15am
New Educator Meeting (K. Largo)
@HEHS Classroom 160
2:50pm - 3:45pm
French Club (S. Carey)
@HEHS Classroom 62
2:50pm - 3:30pm
Junior Class Club (J. Nieft/K. Ryon)
@HEHS Classroom 127
2:50pm - 4:00pm
SAT Prep, Math
@HEHS Classroom 152
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV Flags Practice (K. Torres)
@HEHS Cafeteria
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Meeting (J. Bird)
@HEHS Classroom 152
4:45pm
Water Polo: G/JV
@Hoffman Estates High School
Pool
4:45pm
Water Polo: B/V
(Changed)
@Wheeling High School
Pool
4:45pm
Water Polo: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wheeling High School
Pool
5:30pm - 7:30pm
In-District Class (M. Thomas)
@HEHS Classroom 212
5:45pm
Water Polo: G/V
@Hoffman Estates High School
Pool
6:30pm - 8:00pm
World Language Honors Society Induction
@HEHS Auditorium
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Spain Exchange Parent Meeting
@HEHS Media Center Classroom A & B
8:00pm - 9:30pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
12
7:00am - 7:25am
PALS Meeting (J. Chung/N. Tindle)
@HEHS Classroom 276
10:00am - 12:15pm
ISA Testing
@
Multiple Location
1:15pm - 2:45pm
Mentoring Group (P. Miller/C. Sparkman)
@HEHS Classroom 242
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Fashion Club (J. Ecker)
@HEHS Classroom 42
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Photography Club (B. Thomas)
@HEHS Classroom 119
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Ping Pong Club (T. Ganas)
(Cancelled)
@Commons Area of Student Cafe
2:45pm - 3:45pm
Social Studies Club (R. Johansson/K. Ryon)
@HEHS Classroom 76
2:50pm - 4:00pm
Interact Club & Snowball Club Meeting (B. Mattioli)
@HEHS Classroom 160
2:50pm - 4:00pm
SAT Prep, Math
@HEHS Classroom 152
3:00pm - 5:00pm
After-School Detention (J. Onayemi)
@HEHS Classroom 269
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Computer ImPACT Test for Concussion Baseline (G. Garofalo)
@HEHS Classroom 37
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Literary Magazine Club (K. Coakley/B. Westby)
@HEHS Classroom 276
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Newspaper, Yearbook & Publications Team Meeting (K. Carroll/H. Davey)
@HEHS Classroom 260
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Flags Practice (C. Jenkins)
@HEHS Cafeteria
5:00pm
Water Polo: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Deerfield High School
DF Pool New
5:00pm
Water Polo: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Deerfield High School
DF Pool New
6:00pm
Gymnastics: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Barrington High School
6:30pm - 7:45pm
College Advising for Project Excel Students (M. Murphy)
@HEHS Media Center Classroom A & B
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Music in our Schools Orchestra Concert
@HEHS Auditorium
8:00pm - 9:30pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
13
7:00am - 2:45pm
Illinois Science Assessment Makeup Testing (J. Beers)
@HEHS Classroom 235
3:00pm
Spring Athletic Pictures #1
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Main Gym
4:30pm
Track and Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Maine East High School
James Garvey Invite
5:00pm
Track and Field: B/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@Rolling Meadows High School
Fieldhouse
8:00pm - 9:30pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
14
9:00am
Track and Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Central High School
9:00am
Water Polo: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Pool
15
16
4:30pm
Softball: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Elgin High School
4:30pm
Softball: JV1
(Cancelled)
@Elgin High School
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Varsity Softball Field
4:45pm
Lacrosse: G/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@VHAC - Varsity Baseball Field #15
4:45pm
Water Polo: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Pool
4:45pm
Water Polo: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Palatine High School
Pool
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Adlai E Stevenson High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Garber Stadium
5:45pm
Water Polo: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Pool
5:45pm
Water Polo: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Palatine High School
Pool
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Garber Stadium
8:00pm - 9:30pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
17
4:30pm
Baseball: B/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@Ehlert Park
HEHS JV will play RBHS F/S
4:30pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Riverside Brookfield High School
Game to be played at Veterans Park -North Riverside
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Varsity Baseball Field
4:45pm
Softball: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Loyola Academy
4:45pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Loyola Academy
MUNZ CAMPUS
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@South Elgin High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@NOW Arena
3A Super-Sectional Tournament
6:00pm
Gymnastics: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Conant High School
Gymnastics Room-North Gym
6:00pm
Gymnastics: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Conant High School
Gymnastics Room-North Gym
6:00pm
Gymnastics: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Conant High School
Gymnastics Room-North Gym
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@South Elgin High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@NOW Arena
4A Boys Super-Sectional Tournament
8:00pm - 9:30pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
18
4:30pm
Badminton: G/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@Leyden High School
4:30pm
Badminton: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Leyden High School
4:30pm
Badminton: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Leyden High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Glenbard North High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
North Practice Field
4:30pm
Softball: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Underlevel Softball Field
4:30pm
Softball: JV1
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Varsity Softball Field
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Glenbard East High School
4:30pm
Track and Field: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Rolling Meadows High School
Fieldhouse
4:45pm
Baseball: B/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@Elgin High School
HEHS JV will play EHS F/S
4:45pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Elgin High School
4:45pm
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Varsity Baseball Field
4:45pm
Water Polo: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Schaumburg High School
Pool
4:45pm
Water Polo: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Pool
4:45pm
Water Polo: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Pool
5:45pm
Water Polo: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Schaumburg High School
Pool
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Glenbard North High School
8:00pm - 9:30pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
19
3:00pm
Spring Athletic Pictures #2
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Main Gym
4:45pm
Lacrosse: G/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
North Practice Field
5:00pm
Water Polo: G/V
(Changed)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Pool
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Garber Stadium
6:00pm
Water Polo: G/JV
(Changed)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Pool
7:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Garber Stadium
8:00pm - 9:30pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
20
4:00pm
Water Polo: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Schaumburg High School
Swimming Pool
4:30pm
Badminton: G/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@Conant High School
Main Gym
North Gym
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@St. Charles East High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Frosh Soccer Field
4:45pm
Badminton: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Buffalo Grove High School
Gym
4:45pm
Baseball: B/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@Larkin High School
HEHS JV will play LHS F/S
4:45pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Underlevel Baseball Field
4:45pm
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Varsity Baseball Field
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Charles East High School
8:00pm - 9:30pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
21
TBD
Water Polo: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Schaumburg High School
8:00am
Badminton: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Maine South High School
8:30am - 1:30pm
Rental 7618 - Orzel Bialy Polish School
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Classrooms 52, 53, 55, 56, 57, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 73, 74, 75, 76
9:00am
Badminton: G/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@West Chicago High School
Small Gym-Bishop Gym
9:00am
Badminton: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Glenbard North High School
11:00am
Baseball: B/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@West Chicago High School
HEHS JV will play WC F/S
11:00am
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@West Chicago High School
PIONEER PARK
1:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@West Chicago High School
2:30pm
Track and Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@North Central College
MSL INDOOR TRACK MEET NOTE: LATER START TIME Teams may arrive at 1:30pm
2:30pm
Track and Field: B/V
(Cancelled)
@North Central College
MSL INDOOR TRACK MEET NOTE: LATER START TIME Teams may arrive at 1:30pm
22
8:00am - 1:00pm
RENTAL #7731 - Harvest Community Church
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Main Gym, Cafeteria, Classrooms 29, 39, 46, 47, 52, 53, 55, 56, 57
23
SPRING BREAK - NO SCHOOL
1:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Garber Stadium
Game times will be sent closer to March
4:30pm
Baseball: B/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@Bolingbrook High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Bolingbrook High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Bolingbrook High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@West Chicago High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@West Chicago High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@West Chicago High School
24
SPRING BREAK - NO SCHOOL
10:30am
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Underlevel Baseball Field
10:30am
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Weiss Field
12:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Weiss Field
1:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Garber Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
25
SPRING BREAK - NO SCHOOL
12:00pm
Badminton: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Buffalo Grove High School
Field House 1
Field House 2
Field House 3
Gym
1:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Garber Stadium
4:45pm
Baseball: B/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Underlevel Baseball Field
4:45pm
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Varsity Baseball Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
26
SPRING BREAK - NO SCHOOL
11:00am
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Underlevel Baseball Field
11:00am
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Huntley High School
1:00pm
Baseball: B/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@Horizon Park
1:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Huntley High School
our JV vs their SOPH
5:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Batavia High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
27
SPRING BREAK - NO SCHOOL
10:00am
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Varsity Baseball Field
12:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Varsity Baseball Field
4:30pm
Softball: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Maine East High School
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Varsity Softball Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
28
8:00am
Badminton: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Schaumburg High School
8:30am - 1:30pm
Rental 7618 - Orzel Bialy Polish School
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Classrooms 52, 53, 55, 56, 57, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 73, 74, 75, 76
11:00am
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Varsity Softball Field
4:45pm
Baseball: B/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@Leyden High School
4:45pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Underlevel Baseball Field
4:45pm
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Varsity Baseball Field
29
8:00am - 3:00pm
RENTAL #7731 - Harvest Community Church
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Main Gym, Cafeteria, Classrooms 29, 39, 46, 47, 52, 53, 55, 56, 57
30
E-LEARNING BEGINS
4:30pm
Soccer: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Frosh Soccer Field
4:30pm
Softball: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Underlevel Softball Field
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Larkin High School
4:45pm
Badminton: G/Frosh-Soph
(Postponed)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Back,North,East/West Shelf
4:45pm
Badminton: G/V
(Postponed)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Back,North,East/West Shelf
4:45pm
Badminton: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Back,North,East/West Shelf
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@McHenry High School-West Campus
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@McHenry High School-West Campus
No JV Level
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@McHenry High School-West Campus
No JV Level
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Prospect High School
GYM 1
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Prospect High School
5:30pm
Soccer: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@West Chicago High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Prospect High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@West Chicago High School
8:00pm - 9:30pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
31
E-LEARNING TAKING PLACE
4:30pm
Baseball: B/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@Jacobs High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Jacobs High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Cary Grove High School
Stadium
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Cary Grove High School
Pond Field
4:45pm
Badminton: G/Frosh-Soph
(Changed)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Back,North,East/West Shelf
4:45pm
Badminton: G/V
(Changed)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Back,North,East/West Shelf
4:45pm
Badminton: G/JV
(Changed)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Back,North,East/West Shelf
4:45pm
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Varsity Baseball Field
4:45pm
Lacrosse: G/Frosh-Soph
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
North Practice Field
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Garber Stadium
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Back Gym
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Prospect High School
GYMS 1 & 2
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Prospect High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Barrington High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: B/V
(Postponed)
@Barrington High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Barrington High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Hoffman Estates High School
Garber Stadium
8:00pm - 9:30pm
RENTAL 7659 - Schaumburg P.D., Barracudas Swim Team
(Cancelled)
@HEHS Aquatic Center & Locker Rooms
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?