Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:30am |
FH-F110
| |
9:00am- 9:00pm |
MG-F112
| |
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
FH-F110
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 9:35am |
Theatre-D107
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
Choir Room-E109
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
MG2
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
MG1
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Theatre-D107
Tech Week | |
Tech Week | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Conant High School Boys Soph Tournament Dates: 2/24, 2/27, 2/28 & 2/29 | |
Boys Soph Tournament Dates: 2/24, 2/27, 2/28 & 2/29 | ||
6:15pm- 9:15pm |
MG-F112
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
6:45pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 02-27-20) | vs. Palatine @ Fremd High School |
7:30pm- 9:15pm |
FH-F110
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Choir Room-E109
| |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
MG1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH3
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Theatre-D107
Tech Week | |
Tech Week | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
A106
more.. | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | All Star Match | |
All Star Match | ||
6:00pm | vs. Barrington High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Barrington High School | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FVEC
Post Secondary Options Panel | |
Post Secondary Options Panel | ||
7:15pm | vs. Barrington High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Barrington High School | |
7:30pm- 9:15pm |
FH-F110
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 9:35am |
Theatre-D107
| |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
MG3
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
MG1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH3
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Theatre-D107
Tech Week | |
Tech Week | ||
6:15pm- 9:15pm |
FH-F110
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
7:30pm- 9:15pm |
MG-F112
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Theatre-D107
Piano tuning | |
Piano tuning | ||
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
C131
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
MG3
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
MG1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Theatre-D107
Tech Week | |
Tech Week | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
A106
more.. | |
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-24-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
6:15pm | vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School | |
6:15pm- 9:15pm |
MG-F112
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
7:30pm | vs. Barrington High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 9:35am |
Theatre-D107
| |
3:15pm- 9:00pm |
MG-F112
JITM setup | |
JITM setup | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Theatre-D107
Tech Week | |
Tech Week | ||
3:30pm | TBA vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | TBA vs. Huntley | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Fremd | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
6:45pm | vs. Fremd | |
7:30pm | vs. Libertyville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm |
MG-F112
| |
9:00am | TBA vs. Schaumburg | |
9:00am | TBA vs. Fremd | |
10:30am | vs. TBA | |
11:00am | TBA vs. TBA |