Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:30am |
Gymnastics Gym-Boys-F114
more.. | |
9:00am | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School | |
9:00am- 4:00pm | IHSA Regional | |
IHSA Regional | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
10:15am | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School | |
10:15am | vs. Buffalo Grove High School | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:30am- 5:30pm |
FH-F110
| |
6:00pm | TBA vs. TBA | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
MG-F112
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
MG-F112
Pre-contest practice | |
Pre-contest practice | ||
9:00am- 12:45pm |
FH-F110
| |
9:00am- 9:00pm |
MG-F112
| |
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
FH-F110
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:05am- 3:00pm |
Theatre-D107
Yearbook Club Photos | |
Yearbook Club Photos | ||
1:40pm- 3:10pm |
Mustang Hub-B104
Kelli Lussow Split class | |
Kelli Lussow Split class | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Library
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Black Box-B122
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MG4
| |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
MG1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gymnastics Gym-Boys-F114
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio-LL01
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Theatre-D107
Tech Week | |
Tech Week | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
5:00pm | vs. Chicago (Mather)
@ Mather High School
| |
6:15pm | vs. Chicago (Mather)
@ Mather High School
| |
6:15pm- 9:15pm |
FH-F110
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
MG-F112
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:15am- 11:30am |
Theatre-D107
Piano tuning | |
Piano tuning | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
C232
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Black Box-B122
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Choir Room-E109
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
A101
| |
3:25pm- 6:00pm |
Black Box-B122
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MG1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gymnastics Gym-Boys-F114
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio-LL01
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Theatre-D107
Tech Week | |
Tech Week | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
A106
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
6:00pm | vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
7:30pm | vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
FH-F110
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Theatre-D107
Band Festival Setup/Rehearse | |
Band Festival Setup/Rehearse | ||
9:40am- 11:10am |
Black Box-B122
SPAC Meeting (E. Hart) | |
SPAC Meeting (E. Hart) | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
C232
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
A213
| |
3:25pm- 6:00pm |
Black Box-B122
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MG2
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
MG1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gymnastics Gym-Boys-F114
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Dance Studio-LL01
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
E104
more.. D214 Symphonic Fest Homerooms | |
D214 Symphonic Fest Homerooms | ||
6:15pm- 9:15pm |
MG-F112
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Theatre-D107
D214 Symphonic Band Festival | |
D214 Symphonic Band Festival | ||
7:30pm- 9:15pm |
FH-F110
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:45am |
MG3
more.. | |
6:00am- 8:00am |
MG1
| |
6:00am- 7:45am |
Black Box-B122
| |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Dance Studio-LL01
| |
3:20pm- 4:00pm |
FH3
| |
3:20pm- 4:00pm |
Theatre-D107
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
IHSA State Finals | ||
IHSA State Finals | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Black Box-B122
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MG3
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
MG1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gymnastics Gym-Boys-F114
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio-LL01
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Theatre-D107
Tech Week | |
Tech Week | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Wheeling High School @ Wheeling High School | |
6:00pm | TBA vs. TBA | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
7:30pm | vs. Wheeling High School @ Wheeling High School |