Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:50am | Adv. Activities | |
Adv. Activities | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
East-North Color Guard Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium-Track 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Black Box-B122
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Theatre-D107
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Cafe-South
more.. | |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-04-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-04-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
Park District Field-Soccer
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH2
more.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Glenbrook South | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Elk Grove Pool
| |
4:45pm | vs. Crystal Lake South High School @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Crystal Lake South High School @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Glenbrook South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Downers Grove South | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
8:00am- 10:00am |
FH2
more.. | |
9:00am- 9:00pm |
Stadium-Turf
| |
9:00am | vs. Glenbrook South | |
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Buffalo Grove Golf Course | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Arlington Lakes Golf Course
Shotgun Start | |
Shotgun Start |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:00pm |
Stadium-Turf
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Labor Day | ||
Labor Day | ||
6:45am- 7:50am | Adv. Activities | |
Adv. Activities | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Park District Field-Soccer
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium-Track 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Black Box-B122
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Theatre-D107
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH2
more.. | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Elk Grove Pool
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
East-South Field
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Stadium-Turf
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:50am | Adv. Activities | |
Adv. Activities | ||
9:40am- 11:10am | M3's Push into Seminars | |
M3's Push into Seminars | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
C232
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
A101
| |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
FH1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
East-North Color Guard Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium-Track 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Black Box-B122
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Theatre-D107
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dance Studio-LL01
D214 Artist in Residence | |
D214 Artist in Residence | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH2
more.. | |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | TBA vs. Glenbrook South | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Elk Grove Pool
| |
4:45pm | vs. Wheeling High School @ Wheeling High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Wheeling High School @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Wheeling High School @ Wheeling High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Barrington High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Barrington High School | |
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-16-19) | vs. Barrington High School @ Rolling Meadows High School |
5:00pm | vs. Saint Viator | |
5:00pm | vs. Saint Viator | |
6:15pm | vs. Saint Viator | |
6:15pm | vs. Saint Viator | |
6:15pm | vs. Saint Viator |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:50am | Adv. Activities | |
Adv. Activities | ||
11:15am- 1:20pm |
Orchestra 1-Practice Room
Maruca Bednarek - Orchestra | |
Maruca Bednarek - Orchestra | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
C232
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
A213
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium-Track 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Black Box-B122
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Theatre-D107
| |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 08-30-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 08-30-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH2
more.. | |
4:30pm | TBA vs. Glenbrook South | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Elk Grove Pool
| |
4:45pm | vs. Fremd @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Fremd @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Crystal Lake South High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Crystal Lake South High School @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
5:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
East-South Field
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
E110
| |
6:46pm- 9:00pm |
FH-F110
more.. | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
A101
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:40am- 11:10am | M3's Push into Seminars | |
M3's Push into Seminars | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
C232
| |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
FH1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
East-North Color Guard Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium-Track 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Black Box-B122
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Theatre-D107
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. John Hersey High School | |
3:30pm | vs. John Hersey High School | |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
Park District Field-Soccer
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH2
more.. | |
4:30pm | TBA vs. Glenbrook South | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Elk Grove Pool
| |
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-14-19) | vs. Fremd |
4:45pm | vs. Barrington High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Barrington High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Barrington High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Palatine @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Orchestra Room-F100
Chamber Orchestra | |
Chamber Orchestra | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
MG-F112
RMHS Hosts Holmes JH/Carl Sandburg Girls Basketball Game | |
RMHS Hosts Holmes JH/Carl Sandburg Girls Basketball Game | ||
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-14-19) | vs. Fremd |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
E110
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rolling Meadows High School - C102
|