Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:50am | Adv. Activities | |
Adv. Activities | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
East-North Color Guard Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium-Track 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
Park District Field-Soccer
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH2
more.. | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Elk Grove Pool
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
East-South Field
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Park District Field-Soccer
more.. | |
8:00am- 10:30am |
Tennis Courts
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
FH2
more.. | |
9:00am- 9:00pm |
East-South Field
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Arlington Lakes Golf Course
| |
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium-Turf
| |
1:00pm | vs. Marian Catholic | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Theatre-D107
Parent Meeting | |
Parent Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:00pm |
Stadium-Turf
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:50am | Adv. Activities | |
Adv. Activities | ||
9:40am- 11:10am | M3's Push into Seminars | |
M3's Push into Seminars | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
FH1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium-Track 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
Park District Field-Soccer
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH2
more.. | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Elk Grove Pool
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
East-South Field
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:50am | Adv. Activities | |
Adv. Activities | ||
11:15am- 1:20pm |
Orchestra 1-Practice Room
Maruca Bednarek - Orchestra | |
Maruca Bednarek - Orchestra | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
A101
| |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
FH1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
East-North Color Guard Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium-Track 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
Park District Field-Soccer
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CLC
V-Show Directors Meeting | |
V-Show Directors Meeting | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH2
more.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Dundee Crown | |
4:15pm | vs. Dundee Crown | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Elk Grove Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:50am | Adv. Activities | |
Adv. Activities | ||
9:40am- 11:10am | M3's Push into Seminars | |
M3's Push into Seminars | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium-Track 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Theatre-D107
Fall Play Auditions | |
Fall Play Auditions | ||
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
Park District Field-Soccer
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH2
more.. | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Elk Grove Pool
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
East-South Field
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room-E108
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium-Endzone
Fall Athletic Photos | |
Fall Athletic Photos | ||
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
FH1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
East-North Color Guard Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium-Track 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stadium 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Theatre-D107
Fall Play Auditions | |
Fall Play Auditions | ||
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Buffalo Grove High School | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Buffalo Grove High School | |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
Park District Field-Soccer
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH2
more.. | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Elk Grove Pool
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Orchestra Room-F100
Chamber Orchestra | |
Chamber Orchestra | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Theatre-D107
Senior Parent Night K. Fisher | |
Senior Parent Night K. Fisher |