Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:45am- 1:45pm |
E109A
Rachel Klippel | |
Rachel Klippel | ||
11:00am- 1:30pm |
Orchestra 1-Practice Room
Maruca Badnarek | |
Maruca Badnarek | ||
1:40pm- 3:10pm |
Black Box-B122
| |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
C214
more.. | |
3:20pm- 5:15pm |
Dance Studio-LL01
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH3
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Black Box-B122
Winter Rehearsal - Run Through | |
Winter Rehearsal - Run Through | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Gymnastics Gym-Boys-F114
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
FH2
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Prospect High School
| |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-02-19) | vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Prospect High School |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-06-19) | vs. Deerfield |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-06-19) | vs. Deerfield |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Band Room-E108
| |
6:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-06-19) | vs. Deerfield |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-02-19) | vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-02-19) | vs. Prospect High School |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-06-19) | vs. Deerfield |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room-E108
Jazz Ensemble I | |
Jazz Ensemble I |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:50am |
Orchestra Room-F100
Chamber Orchestra Class | |
Chamber Orchestra Class | ||
8:05am- 9:35am |
Black Box-B122
more.. | |
9:45am- 1:45pm |
E109A
Rachel Klippel | |
Rachel Klippel | ||
11:00am- 1:45pm |
E109B
Brandon Sokol | |
Brandon Sokol | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
A213
| |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
C214
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
C118
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH3
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
MG3
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH2
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
MG1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH4
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Black Box-B122
Winter Rehearsal - Run Through | |
Winter Rehearsal - Run Through | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Gymnastics Gym-Boys-F114
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
FH1
| |
4:30pm- 9:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Dance Studio-LL01
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Invite for swimmers that did not compete in Varsity or F/S MSL Conference Meet. All MSL school invited | |
Invite for swimmers that did not compete in Varsity or F/S MSL Conference Meet. All MSL school invited | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Prospect High School |
6:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-01-19) | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-01-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
E110
D214 Community Ed | |
D214 Community Ed | ||
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:45pm |
E109B
Brandon Sokol | |
Brandon Sokol | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FH1
| |
3:20pm- 5:15pm |
Dance Studio-LL01
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MG3
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MG1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Black Box-B122
Winter Rehearsal - Run Through | |
Winter Rehearsal - Run Through | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gymnastics Gym-Boys-F114
more.. | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. IHSA | |
Trip to Cascade/Devil's Head | ||
Trip to Cascade/Devil's Head | ||
8:30am- 11:30am | ||
3:15pm- 8:00pm |
Black Box-B122
Winter Rehearsal - Dress/Tech | |
Winter Rehearsal - Dress/Tech | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio-LL01
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MG3
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MG1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Gymnastics Gym-Boys-F114
more.. | |
4:15pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-30-19) | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School |
5:30pm | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-30-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Schaumburg High School MSL Frosh-Soph Conference Meet - Diving Only | |
MSL Frosh-Soph Conference Meet - Diving Only | ||
6:00pm | vs. Fremd | |
7:00pm | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Elk Grove High School
@ Elk Grove Bowl
| |
Trip to Cascade/Devil's Head | ||
Trip to Cascade/Devil's Head | ||
7:30am- 12:00pm |
Mustang Hub-B104
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Gymnastics Gym-Boys-F114
more.. | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Dance Studio-LL01
more.. | |
8:00am- 9:30am | ||
8:00am | vs. Fremd | |
9:00am | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
9:00am | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
10:15am |
(Cancelled) | vs. John Hersey High School @ Hersey High School |
10:15am |
(Cancelled) | vs. John Hersey High School |
10:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School |
10:30am | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
11:00am- 12:30pm |
Band Room-E108
| |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Schaumburg High School | |
12:10pm- 3:00pm |
MG-F112
| |
3:00pm- 9:30pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-02-19) | vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-02-19) | vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-02-19) | vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-02-19) | vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-02-19) | vs. Prospect High School |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-02-19) | vs. Prospect High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Trip to Cascade/Devil's Head | ||
Trip to Cascade/Devil's Head | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
FH-F110
| |
1:00pm- 9:00pm |
FH-F110
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Library-Tables-B101
| |
3:15pm- 8:00pm |
Black Box-B122
Winter Rehearsal - Dress/Tech | |
Winter Rehearsal - Dress/Tech | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
C224
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio-LL01
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MG1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Gymnastics Gym-Boys-F114
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Niles West @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Niles West @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
6:00pm | vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
7:00pm | vs. Niles West @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Niles West @ Rolling Meadows High School |