Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am |
Dance Studio-LL01
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Gymnastics Gym-Boys-F114
more.. | |
9:00am | vs. John Hersey High School @ Hersey High School | |
9:00am | vs. John Hersey High School @ Hersey High School | |
9:00am | vs. John Hersey High School @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Brunswick Zone - Deer Park
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Brunswick Zone - Deer Park
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Zion-Benton Township High School
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
10:30am | vs. John Hersey High School @ Hersey High School | |
10:30am | vs. John Hersey High School @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
10:30am | vs. John Hersey High School @ Hersey High School | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Barrington High School | |
10:00am | vs. Naperville North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:05am- 9:35am |
Theatre-D107
| |
1:40pm- 3:10pm |
Theatre-D107
Guitar Recital Rehearsal | |
Guitar Recital Rehearsal | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Library-Tables-B101
| |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
C224
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH3
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
MG3
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH2
| |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
MG1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Gymnastics Gym-Boys-F114
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
FH1
| |
4:30pm | vs. Conant High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Conant High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Conant High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Dance Studio-LL01
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Theatre-D107
Winter Guitar Recital | |
Winter Guitar Recital |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:40am- 11:10am |
Theatre-D107
| |
9:45am- 1:45pm |
E109A
Rachel Klippel | |
Rachel Klippel | ||
11:00am- 1:30pm |
Orchestra 1-Practice Room
Maruca Badnarek | |
Maruca Badnarek | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
C214
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH4
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Gymnastics Gym-Boys-F114
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
FH1
| |
4:45pm | vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Band Room-E108
| |
6:00pm | vs. Batavia @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Batavia @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School | |
6:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
A101
| |
7:30pm | vs. Batavia @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Batavia @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room-E108
Jazz Ensemble I | |
Jazz Ensemble I |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:50am |
Orchestra Room-F100
Chamber Orchestra Class | |
Chamber Orchestra Class | ||
8:05am- 9:35am |
Theatre-D107
| |
9:45am- 1:45pm |
E109A
Rachel Klippel | |
Rachel Klippel | ||
11:00am- 1:45pm |
E109B
Brandon Sokol | |
Brandon Sokol | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
A213
| |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
C214
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
MG3
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FH3
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
MG1
| |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
FH2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH4
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Gymnastics Gym-Boys-F114
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
Dance Studio-LL01
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
FH1
| |
4:30pm | vs. Hoffman Estates | |
4:30pm | vs. Hoffman Estates | |
4:30pm | vs. Hoffman Estates | |
6:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 12-22-18) | vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School |
6:00pm | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
A101
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Band Room-E108
AH Community Band | |
AH Community Band |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:40am- 11:10am |
Theatre-D107
| |
11:00am- 1:45pm |
E109B
Brandon Sokol | |
Brandon Sokol | ||
11:15am- 1:45pm |
Cafe-North
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH3
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
MG3
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FH2
| |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
MG1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Gymnastics Gym-Boys-F114
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 6:15pm | ||
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
Dance Studio-LL01
| |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
FH1
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room-LL02
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
Band Room-E108
Jazz Ensemble I | |
Jazz Ensemble I | ||
8:05am- 9:35am |
Theatre-D107
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
FH3
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
FH2
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Gymnastics Gym-Boys-F114
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
FH1
| |
4:45pm | vs. Elk Grove High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Elk Grove High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Hersey High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Glenbrook North | |
7:00pm | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Rolling Meadows High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Rolling Meadows High School |