Fremd
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
TimeEventDetails
Transportation

Career Trek, J. Brottman TO: Bright Horizons, Deer Park LV 9:20 AM / RTN 11:30 AM (1 bus,front)

Career Trek, J. Brottman TO: Bright Horizons, Deer Park LV 9:20 AM / RTN 11:30 AM (1 bus,front)

Transportation

Math Team, C. Grattoni TO: Stevenson HS LV 3:30 PM / RTN 9:30 PM (1 bus, front)

Math Team, C. Grattoni TO: Stevenson HS LV 3:30 PM / RTN 9:30 PM (1 bus, front)

6:45am- 7:25amMisc.
FHS Room 218 - SS location

Snowball Leaders-T. Tosh

Snowball Leaders-T. Tosh

7:00am- 7:30amSOS
FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc. location

Meeting-C. Billitier

Meeting-C. Billitier

7:00am- 7:25amStudent Council
FHS Room 209 - WL location

Meeting

Meeting

7:30am- 2:45pmMisc.  

(Cancelled)

FHS Auditorium location

Music Dept. Guest Artists

Music Dept. Guest Artists

2:45pm- 8:00pmAuto Club
FHS Room 6 (Autos) location
2:45pm- 4:00pmFashion Club
FHS Room 113 - FCS Food/Fashion location

C. Young

C. Young

2:50pm- 5:00pmMath Team
FHS Room 253 - Math, FHS Room 255 - Math, FHS Room 256 - Math, FHS Room 257 - Math, FHS Room 258 - Math location
3:00pm- 4:00pmDance Club
FHS Dance Room location
3:00pm- 5:30pmDebate Team
FHS Room 114 - FCS Regular, FHS Room 115S, FHS Room 116 - English, FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc., FHS Room 217 - SS, FHS Room 218 - SS, FHS Room 234 - SS, FHS Room 235 - SS location
3:00pm- 4:00pmGreek Club
FHS Room 168 (English) location
3:00pm- 4:30pmScience Club
FHS Room 249 - Science location

J. Thorstensen/K. Clindaniel

J. Thorstensen/K. Clindaniel

3:00pm- 5:00pmShowchoir
FHS Room 17 (Music) location

C. Collins

C. Collins

3:00pm- 4:00amSOS
FHS Room 241 - SS w/ removable wall, FHS Room 242 - SS w/ removable wall location

Mtg.-C. Billitier (she will do a work order and will advise if divider needs to be open)

Mtg.-C. Billitier (she will do a work order and will advise if divider needs to be open)

3:00pm- 6:00pmSpeech Team
FHS Room 117 - English, FHS Room 118 - English, FHS Room 119 - English, FHS Room 122 - English, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall, FHS Room 163 - English, FHS Room 165 - English, FHS Room 167 - English, FHS Room 225 - Math, FHS Room 226 - Math, FHS Room 229 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 230 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 231 - Regular, FHS Room 232 - Regular location

K. Geigler

K. Geigler

3:00pm- 6:00pmVolleyball Practice
FHS Main Gym location
3:00pm- 9:00pmWinter Play
FHS Auditorium, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall location

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

3:00pm- 4:00pmYearbook
FHS Room 222 - Computer Lab location

Meeting-A. Ganas

Meeting-A. Ganas

3:30pm- 6:00pmCompetitive Dance
FHS Cafeteria (Student) location

Practice S. Adamski

Practice S. Adamski

4:00pm- 6:00pmCompetitive Dance
FHS Dance Room location

Practice S. Adamski

Practice S. Adamski

6:00pm- 7:30pmBooster Club Meeting
FHS Room 2 (SBI) location

Dinner Dance Committee Meeting-Kim Eck

Dinner Dance Committee Meeting-Kim Eck

6:00pm- 9:00pmCheer
FHS Cafeteria (Student) location

D. Musinski

D. Musinski

6:30pm- 9:30pmA Capella
FHS Room 17 (Music) location

C. Collins

C. Collins

6:30pm- 9:30pmContinuing Education Course
FHS Room 113 - FCS Food/Fashion location

F160-Steps Beyond Sewing (12 weeks) 9/6 to 12/6 (no class 10/25,11/22)

F160-Steps Beyond Sewing (12 weeks) 9/6 to 12/6 (no class 10/25,11/22)

7:00pm- 9:00pmBasketball Camp
FHS East Shelf location
7:00pm- 9:30pmContinuing Education Course
FHS Room 1 (Art) location

A140-Oil & Acrylic Painting (10 weeks) 9/6 to 11/15 (no classes 10/25 & 11/4)

A140-Oil & Acrylic Painting (10 weeks) 9/6 to 11/15 (no classes 10/25 & 11/4)

7:00pm- 10:00pmContinuing Education Course
FHS Room 4 (Art) location

A175: Jewlery-Intermediate (12 weeks) 9/6 to 12/6 (no class 10/25, 11/22)

A175: Jewlery-Intermediate (12 weeks) 9/6 to 12/6 (no class 10/25, 11/22)

7:00pm- 10:00pmFMA (Fremd Music Association) Floral Design Showcase
FHS Auditorium location
7:00pm- 9:15pmPPD Pool
FHS Pool location

Rental #7191-PPD Swim Team

Rental #7191-PPD Swim Team

Thursday, November 2, 2017
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 7:25amSenior Class
FHS Room 167 - English location

C. Billittier/S. Braverman

C. Billittier/S. Braverman

7:00am- 7:25amStudent Council
FHS Room 2 (SBI) location

All Students Welcome-A. Soriano

All Students Welcome-A. Soriano

7:30am- 2:45pmMisc.  

(Cancelled)

FHS Auditorium location

Music Dept. Guest Artists

Music Dept. Guest Artists

2:45pm- 5:00pmChess Team
FHS Room 146 (Science) location
2:50pm- 4:10pmCulinary
FHS Room 112 - FCS Food Lab location

Meeting-K. Johnson

Meeting-K. Johnson

2:50pm- 3:50pmSpanish Club
FHS Room 209 - WL location

J. Serna/S. Newmark

J. Serna/S. Newmark

3:00pm- 4:00pmAlliance
FHS Room 120 - English location

G. Logue

G. Logue

3:00pm- 4:00pmBusiness Professionals of America (BPA)
FHS Room 2 (SBI) location

Meeting. D. Strykowski

Meeting. D. Strykowski

3:00pm- 4:00pmChinese Club
FHS Room 206 - WL location

Meeting-S. Lin

Meeting-S. Lin

3:00pm- 4:00pmDance Club
FHS West Shelf location

S. Dinham

S. Dinham

3:00pm- 5:30pmDebate Team
FHS Room 114 - FCS Regular, FHS Room 115S, FHS Room 116 - English, FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc., FHS Room 217 - SS, FHS Room 218 - SS, FHS Room 234 - SS, FHS Room 235 - SS location
3:00pm- 5:20pmElectronics Club
FHS Room 8A/8B (Applied Tech) location

Meeting-M. Crosse

Meeting-M. Crosse

3:00pm- 4:30pmScholastic Bowl
FHS Room 236 - SS, FHS Room 237 - SS location

Practice-K. Palmer

Practice-K. Palmer

3:00pm- 6:00pmSpeech Team
FHS Room 117 - English, FHS Room 118 - English, FHS Room 119 - English, FHS Room 122 - English, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall, FHS Room 163 - English, FHS Room 165 - English, FHS Room 167 - English, FHS Room 225 - Math, FHS Room 226 - Math, FHS Room 229 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 230 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 231 - Regular, FHS Room 232 - Regular location

K. Geigler

K. Geigler

3:00pm- 4:30pmTest Prep
FHS Room 241 - SS w/ removable wall, FHS Room 242 - SS w/ removable wall location

English Test Prep-D. Koller

English Test Prep-D. Koller

3:00pm- 4:30pmVideo Game Club
FHS Room 9 (Applied Tech) location

Meeting

Meeting

3:00pm- 6:00pmVolleyball Practice
FHS Main Gym location
3:00pm- 9:00pmWinter Play
FHS Auditorium, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall location

Practice-M. Berdick

Practice-M. Berdick

3:00pm- 4:00pmYearbook
FHS Room 222 - Computer Lab location

Meeting-A. Ganas

Meeting-A. Ganas

3:15pm- 5:30pmCheer
FHS Cafeteria (Student) location

D. Musinski

D. Musinski

4:00pm- 6:00pmBooster Club Meeting  

(Cancelled)

FHS Room 2 (SBI) location

Dinner Dance Committee Meeting

Dinner Dance Committee Meeting

6:00pm- 8:00pmAthletics
FHS Auditorium location

PCA Workshop-D. Dick

PCA Workshop-D. Dick

6:00pm- 7:00pmBand
FHS Cafeteria (Student) location

Viking Marching Band Banquet & Awards-M. Moore

Viking Marching Band Banquet & Awards-M. Moore

6:00pm- 8:00pmCompetitive Dance
FHS Dance Room, FHS Main Gym location

Practice-S. Adamski

Practice-S. Adamski

6:00pm- 9:00pmShowchoir
FHS Room 17 (Music) location

C. Collins

C. Collins

6:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Sectional Finals  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBA
 @ TBAlocation
7:00pm- 9:15pmPPD Pool
FHS Pool location

Rental #7191-PPD Swim Team

Rental #7191-PPD Swim Team

7:15pm- 8:30pmAthletics
FHS Cafeteria (Student) location

Boys CC-End of Season Banquet-D. Sanchez

Boys CC-End of Season Banquet-D. Sanchez

Friday, November 3, 2017
TimeEventDetails
Transportation

Student Council, A. Soriano TO: Lake Zurich HS LV 7:00 AM / RTN 3:00 PM (1 van)

Student Council, A. Soriano TO: Lake Zurich HS LV 7:00 AM / RTN 3:00 PM (1 van)

Transportation

Student Council, A. Soriano TO: LZHS LV 7:15 AM / RTN 2:40 PM (1 bus, front)

Student Council, A. Soriano TO: LZHS LV 7:15 AM / RTN 2:40 PM (1 bus, front)

Transportation

Building Construction, J. Cattero TO: BCC Site LV 7:35 AM /RTN 2:30 PM (2 buses, front)

Building Construction, J. Cattero TO: BCC Site LV 7:35 AM /RTN 2:30 PM (2 buses, front)

Transportation

Building Construction, J. Cattero TO: 155 E. Glade St., Palatine LV: 7:35 AM / RTN 2:30 (2 buses)

Building Construction, J. Cattero TO: 155 E. Glade St., Palatine LV: 7:35 AM / RTN 2:30 (2 buses)

6:50am- 7:25amAP Community
FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc. location

Meeting-A. Schmidt/L. Frieri

Meeting-A. Schmidt/L. Frieri

7:00am- 7:25amNational Honor Society
FHS Auditorium location
7:30am- 1:50pmChoir
FHS Auditorium location

D15/211 Choir Festival-C. Collins

D15/211 Choir Festival-C. Collins

3:00pm- 3:50pmScience Bowl
FHS Room 245 - Science location

B. Graba

B. Graba

3:00pm- 5:00pmShowchoir
FHS Room 17 (Music) location

C. Collins

C. Collins

3:00pm- 6:00pmSpeech Team
FHS Room 117 - English, FHS Room 118 - English, FHS Room 119 - English, FHS Room 122 - English, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall, FHS Room 163 - English, FHS Room 165 - English, FHS Room 167 - English, FHS Room 225 - Math, FHS Room 226 - Math, FHS Room 229 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 230 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 231 - Regular, FHS Room 232 - Regular location

K. Geigler

K. Geigler

3:00pm- 6:00pmVolleyball Practice
FHS Main Gym location
3:00pm- 9:00pmWinter Play
FHS Auditorium, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall location

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

3:15pm- 6:00pmCheer
FHS Cafeteria (Student) location

D. Musinski

D. Musinski

7:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity State Finals  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBA
Saturday, November 4, 2017
TimeEventDetails
TBDCross Country: Girls Varsity State Meetvs. Peoria, TBD
 @ Detweiller Parklocation
TBDCross Country: Boys Varsity State Meetvs. Peoria, TBD
 @ Detweiller Parklocation
Transportation

Scholastic Bowl, K. Palmer TO: NIU, Dekalb LV 6:30 AM/ RTN 6:00 PM (1 bus, front)

Scholastic Bowl, K. Palmer TO: NIU, Dekalb LV 6:30 AM/ RTN 6:00 PM (1 bus, front)

Transportation

Chess Team, J. Moon TO: Evanston HS LV 7:15 AM / RTN 7:30 PM (1 bus, front)

Chess Team, J. Moon TO: Evanston HS LV 7:15 AM / RTN 7:30 PM (1 bus, front)

Transportation

Model UN, A. Mantra TO: Saint Ingatius HS, Chicago LV 7:30 AM / RTN 6:00 PM (1 bus, front)

Model UN, A. Mantra TO: Saint Ingatius HS, Chicago LV 7:30 AM / RTN 6:00 PM (1 bus, front)

Transportation

Spanish Club/FEX TO: Day of the Dead Race, Chicago LV 6:15 AM / RTN 12:30 PM (1 bus, front)

Spanish Club/FEX TO: Day of the Dead Race, Chicago LV 6:15 AM / RTN 12:30 PM (1 bus, front)

7:00am- 7:00pmDebate Invite/Tournament
FHS Cafeteria (Student), FHS Dance Room, FHS Faculty Cafe, FHS PCR, FHS Room 1 (Art), FHS Room 10 (SPED-Self Contained), FHS Room 11 (CAD), FHS Room 112 - FCS Food Lab, FHS Room 113 - FCS Food/Fashion, FHS Room 114 - FCS Regular, FHS Room 115 - English, FHS Room 115S, FHS Room 116 - English, FHS Room 116S, FHS Room 117 - English, FHS Room 118 - English, FHS Room 118S, FHS Room 119 - English, FHS Room 120 - English, FHS Room 121 - English, FHS Room 122 - English, FHS Room 124 - PreSchool Lab, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall, FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc., FHS Room 146 (Science), FHS Room 147 (Science), FHS Room 148 (Science), FHS Room 149 (Science), FHS Room 150 (Science), FHS Room 151 (Science), FHS Room 152 (Science), FHS Room 163 - English, FHS Room 164 (CC LAB), FHS Room 165 - English, FHS Room 166 (SPED), FHS Room 167 - English, FHS Room 168 (English), FHS Room 169 - SPED-Small, FHS Room 170 (SPED), FHS Room 171 (SPED), FHS Room 172 (SPED), FHS Room 173 (SPED), FHS Room 176 (SPED), FHS Room 177 (SPED), FHS Room 179 (SPED), FHS Room 2 (SBI), FHS Room 200 - WL, FHS Room 201 - WL, FHS Room 202- WL, FHS Room 203 - ESL-Small, FHS Room 204 - WL, FHS Room 205 - WL, FHS Room 206 - WL, FHS Room 207 - WL, FHS Room 208 - WL, FHS Room 209 - WL, FHS Room 210 - WL, FHS Room 211 - WL, FHS Room 213 - WL, FHS Room 216 - SS, FHS Room 217 - SS, FHS Room 218 - SS, FHS Room 219 - SS, FHS Room 220 - SS, FHS Room 221, FHS Room 222 - Computer Lab, FHS Room 223 - Computer Lab, FHS Room 224 - Math, FHS Room 225 - Math, FHS Room 226 - Math, FHS Room 226S, FHS Room 227 - Math, FHS Room 228 - Computer Lab, FHS Room 229 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 230 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 231 - Regular, FHS Room 232 - Regular, FHS Room 233 - SS, FHS Room 234 - SS, FHS Room 235 - SS, FHS Room 236 - SS, FHS Room 237 - SS, FHS Room 238 - SS, FHS Room 239 - SS, FHS Room 240 - SS, FHS Room 241 - SS w/ removable wall, FHS Room 242 - SS w/ removable wall, FHS Room 244S, FHS Room 245 - Science, FHS Room 246 - Science, FHS Room 247 - Science, FHS Room 248 - Science, FHS Room 249 - Science, FHS Room 250 - Science, FHS Room 251 - Science, FHS Room 252 - Science, FHS Room 253 - Math, FHS Room 255 - Math, FHS Room 256 - Math, FHS Room 257 - Math, FHS Room 258 - Math, FHS Room 259 - Math, FHS Room 260 - Math, FHS Room 261 - Math, FHS Room 262 - Math, FHS Room 263 - Math, FHS Room 264 - Math, FHS Room 34 (Test Make up), FHS Room 4 (Art), FHS Room 50 - Regular, FHS Room 7 (Driver's Ed), FHS Room 8A/8B (Applied Tech) location

M. Zacharia

M. Zacharia

8:00am- 12:00pmWinter Play
FHS Auditorium, FHS Room 50 - Regular location

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

6:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Super Sectional  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBA
 @ TBAlocation
7:30pmFootball: Varsity Playoff  

(Cancelled)

TBA vs. TBA
7:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity State Finals  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBA
Sunday, November 5, 2017
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 3:30pmRental
FHS Pool location

Rental #7279-IL Water Polo (College Water Polo Showcase)

Rental #7279-IL Water Polo (College Water Polo Showcase)

9:00am- 12:30pmRental
FHS Cafeteria (Student), FHS Dance Room, FHS Faculty Cafe, FHS Main Gym, FHS Room 114 - FCS Regular, FHS Room 115 - English, FHS Room 116 - English, FHS Room 117 - English, FHS Room 118 - English, FHS Room 119 - English, FHS Room 120 - English, FHS Room 122 - English, FHS Room 163 - English, FHS Room 165 - English, FHS Room 167 - English, FHS Room 168 (English), FHS Room 169 - SPED-Small, FHS Room 170 (SPED), FHS Room 216 - SS, FHS Room 217 - SS, FHS Room 218 - SS, FHS Room 219 - SS, FHS Room 220 - SS, FHS Room 231 - Regular, FHS Room 232 - Regular, FHS Room 233 - SS, FHS Room 234 - SS, FHS Room 235 - SS, FHS South Gym 1, FHS Wrestling Gym location

Rental #7210-Chinese School

Rental #7210-Chinese School

2:00pm- 7:00pmBoys Feeder Basketball
FHS Main Gym, FHS South Gym 1 location
Monday, November 6, 2017
TimeEventDetails
2:50pm- 5:00pmTest Prep
FHS Room 241 - SS w/ removable wall, FHS Room 242 - SS w/ removable wall location

Math SAT Test Prep-C. Grattoni

Math SAT Test Prep-C. Grattoni

3:00pm- 5:00pmCoding Club
FHS Room 223 - Computer Lab location
3:00pm- 5:30pmDebate Team
FHS Room 114 - FCS Regular, FHS Room 115S, FHS Room 116 - English, FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc., FHS Room 217 - SS, FHS Room 218 - SS, FHS Room 234 - SS, FHS Room 235 - SS location
3:00pm- 5:30pmRobotics Club
FHS Room 5 (Woods) location

P. Hardy

P. Hardy

3:00pm- 3:50pmScience Bowl
FHS Room 245 - Science location

B. Graba

B. Graba

3:00pm- 5:00pmShowchoir
FHS Room 17 (Music) location

C. Collins

C. Collins

3:00pm- 6:00pmSpeech Team
FHS Room 117 - English, FHS Room 118 - English, FHS Room 119 - English, FHS Room 122 - English, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall, FHS Room 163 - English, FHS Room 165 - English, FHS Room 167 - English, FHS Room 225 - Math, FHS Room 226 - Math, FHS Room 229 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 230 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 231 - Regular, FHS Room 232 - Regular location

K. Geigler

K. Geigler

3:00pm- 9:00pmWinter Play
FHS Auditorium, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall location

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

3:30pm- 6:00pmCompetitive Dance
FHS Cafeteria (Student), FHS Dance Room location

Practice S. Adamski

Practice S. Adamski

4:30pm- 9:30pmCohort
FHS Room 2 (SBI) location

Roosevelt Cohort (D. Strykowski)

Roosevelt Cohort (D. Strykowski)

6:00pm- 9:00pmCheer
FHS Cafeteria (Student) location

D. Musinski

D. Musinski

7:00pm- 9:15pmPPD Pool
FHS Pool location

Rental #7191-PPD Swim Team

Rental #7191-PPD Swim Team

Tuesday, November 7, 2017
TimeEventDetails
Late Start
7:30am- 8:45amMisc.
FHS Room 2 (SBI) location

C. Jonas

C. Jonas

8:00am- 8:45amAthletics
FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall location

D. Dick

D. Dick

2:45pm- 5:00pmChess Team
FHS Room 146 (Science) location
2:45pm- 4:00pmLiterary Magazine
FHS Room 122 - English location

Meeting-N. LaBeau

Meeting-N. LaBeau

3:00pm- 4:00pmArt Club
FHS Room 1 (Art) location
3:00pm- 4:00pmCAD
FHS Room 11 (CAD) location

Meeting

Meeting

3:00pm- 5:30pmDebate Team
FHS Room 114 - FCS Regular, FHS Room 115S, FHS Room 116 - English, FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc., FHS Room 217 - SS, FHS Room 218 - SS, FHS Room 234 - SS, FHS Room 235 - SS location
3:00pm- 4:00pmFrench Club
FHS Room 210 - WL location

A. Fritz

A. Fritz

3:00pm- 4:00pmGerman Club
FHS Room 202- WL location

Meeting-N. Solo/M. Dolezal

Meeting-N. Solo/M. Dolezal

3:00pm- 4:00pmMaker's Club
FHS Room 5 (Woods) location
3:00pm- 4:30pmOrchesis
FHS Dance Room location
3:00pm- 4:30pmScholastic Bowl
FHS Room 236 - SS, FHS Room 237 - SS location

Practice-K. Palmer

Practice-K. Palmer

3:00pm- 5:00pmShowchoir
FHS Room 17 (Music) location

C. Collins

C. Collins

3:00pm- 6:00pmSpeech Team
FHS Room 117 - English, FHS Room 118 - English, FHS Room 119 - English, FHS Room 122 - English, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall, FHS Room 163 - English, FHS Room 165 - English, FHS Room 167 - English, FHS Room 225 - Math, FHS Room 226 - Math, FHS Room 229 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 230 - Regular w/ removable wall, FHS Room 231 - Regular, FHS Room 232 - Regular location

K. Geigler

K. Geigler

3:00pm- 9:00pmWinter Play
FHS Auditorium, FHS Room 125 - Step Room - Study Hall location

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

Rehearsal-M. Berdick

3:15pm- 6:00pmCheer
FHS Cafeteria (Student) location

D. Musinski

D. Musinski

5:00pm- 9:00pmBand
FHS Room 14, FHS Room 15, FHS Room 16 (Music), FHS Room 168 (English), FHS Room 169 - SPED-Small, FHS Room 17 (Music), FHS Room 170 (SPED), FHS Room 171 (SPED), FHS Room 172 (SPED), FHS Room 173 (SPED), FHS Room 174 (SPED), FHS Room 176 (SPED), FHS Room 177 (SPED), FHS Room 179 (SPED) location

Band Solo Ensemble/Festival-M. Moore

Band Solo Ensemble/Festival-M. Moore

6:00pm- 8:00pmCompetitive Dance
FHS Cafeteria (Student) location

Practice-S. Adamski

Practice-S. Adamski

6:30pm- 9:00pmContinuing Education Course
FHS Room 200 - WL location

L120 & L121-Spanish I (11 weeks) 9/5 to 11/21 (no class 11/14)

L120 & L121-Spanish I (11 weeks) 9/5 to 11/21 (no class 11/14)

7:00pm- 9:00pmBooster Club Meeting
FHS Room 2 (SBI) location

General Meeting

General Meeting

7:00pm- 9:00pmContinuing Education Course
FHS Room 120 - English location

L108-Beginning Sign Lang. (10 weeks) 9/5 to 11/7

L108-Beginning Sign Lang. (10 weeks) 9/5 to 11/7

7:00pm- 9:00pmContinuing Education Course
FHS Room 129 - Step Room - Misc. location

B220-Wills, Trusts & Probate

B220-Wills, Trusts & Probate

7:00pm- 9:30pmContinuing Education Course
FHS Room 1 (Art) location

A418-Pumpkin Centerpiece

A418-Pumpkin Centerpiece

7:00pm- 10:00pmContinuing Education Course
FHS Room 5 (Woods) location

G150-Reupholstering (12 weeks) 9/12 to 12/5 (no class: 11/14)

G150-Reupholstering (12 weeks) 9/12 to 12/5 (no class: 11/14)

7:00pm- 9:15pmPPD Pool
FHS Pool location

Rental #7191-PPD Swim Team

Rental #7191-PPD Swim Team